********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jenna Miles Moraga 700 12 54:15 54:13 8:26


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Keith Weng Pleasanton 618 9 1:54:03 1:53:57 17:44


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Grace Brown Danville 687 13 54:06 54:04 8:25
2 Nicole Santana Danville 705 17 1:16:10 1:15:51 11:48
3 Lindsey Werner Fremont 619 16 1:18:44 1:18:26 12:12


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lukas Von Goelz San Ramon 615 13 55:29 55:27 8:38
2 Ben Wilson Danville 626 14 1:00:39 1:00:32 9:25


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Gabrielle Pecora Sonoma 546 24 1:05:18 1:05:11 10:09
2 Amy Shirley Livermore 708 18 1:08:33 1:08:26 10:39
3 Jasmine Pante Tracy 538 23 1:10:26 1:10:16 10:56
4 Heather Figuers Livermore 648 24 1:12:54 1:12:21 11:16
5 Ciara Ruddock Lafayette 569 22 1:15:14 1:14:51 11:39
6 Rachel Petrillo Pleasanton 549 24 1:16:17 1:15:56 11:49
7 Margot Meskin Philadelphia 124 24 1:16:54 1:16:24 11:53
8 Ginny Bonivert Oakley 346 21 1:17:52 1:17:38 12:05


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lorans Toskov San Jose 719 22 54:37 54:32 8:29
2 Brandon Kearney Concord 657 18 1:04:53 1:04:49 10:05
3 Eduardo Bravo Concord 685 19 1:07:43 1:07:39 10:32
4 Alex Rawlings Danville 560 23 1:10:41 1:10:16 10:56
5 Matthew Napoli Danville 702 23 1:21:13 1:20:47 12:34
6 Ray Parker Hayward 539 23 1:31:30 1:31:05 14:10


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Eliza Koshland San Francisco 482 29 52:11 52:08 8:07
2 Lauren Riley Livermore 969 27 56:18 56:05 8:44
3 Rose Zapata Pleasanton 634 26 58:29 58:16 9:04
4 Natasha Johnson San Ramon 464 25 1:00:40 1:00:30 9:25
5 Nicole Ehritt Pleasant Hill 721 26 1:01:51 1:01:40 9:36
6 Jessica Kiefer San Jose 475 26 1:02:07 1:02:04 9:40
7 Ashley Dawson Concord 645 27 1:02:26 1:02:21 9:42
8 Katie Hermens Livermore 449 28 1:06:55 1:06:53 10:25
9 Kimberly Ong San Ramon 531 28 1:08:21 1:08:13 10:37
10 Emma Harper San Francisco 443 25 1:08:36 1:08:25 10:39
11 Emily Trost Livermore 607 28 1:09:31 1:09:20 10:47
12 Samantha Guittard Livermore 742 25 1:12:20 1:11:50 11:11
13 Claire Elliott Pleasanton 409 26 1:12:56 1:12:45 11:19
14 Rebecca Rioux San Ramon 564 29 1:12:56 1:12:45 11:19
15 Sophia Koshland San Francisco 483 26 1:12:59 1:12:45 11:19
16 Tara Cuslidge-Staia Tracy 391 28 1:18:23 1:18:13 12:10
17 Maria Trees Mountain View 680 27 1:21:17 1:18:15 12:11
18 Sarah Shwedel Walnut Creek 586 26 1:19:04 1:18:48 12:16
19 Jennifer Braswell Livermore 348 27 1:19:21 1:18:48 12:16
20 Jessica Trujillo Livermore 608 26 1:19:21 1:19:09 12:19
21 Erin Williams Manteca 623 29 1:21:34 1:21:16 12:39
22 Sarah Samayoa Belmont 573 29 1:22:20 1:22:07 12:47
23 Stephany Butler San Jose 726 26 1:23:43 1:23:28 12:59
24 Ashley Ryan San Jose 571 25 1:24:59 1:24:46 13:11
25 Amanda Norrish Pleasanton 667 28 1:28:25 1:28:13 13:44
26 June Dosch Pleasanton 406 28 1:29:51 1:29:30 13:56
27 Kira Hale Livermore 439 29 1:31:30 1:30:55 14:09
28 Mae Rice Fremont 563 27 1:41:26 1:34:32 14:43
29 Shiny Sulaiman Union City 1000 29 1:37:11 1:36:52 15:04
30 Nicole Rasmussen San Ramon 559 29 1:39:31 1:38:53 15:23
31 Hannah Doherty Moraga 403 26 1:39:32 1:38:57 15:24
32 Patricia Carpenter Livermore 639 28 1:39:43 1:39:12 15:26
33 Amanda Rawlings Walnut Creek 561 26 1:40:33 1:40:13 15:36
34 Charlene Villa San Ramon 614 28 1:42:20 1:41:55 15:51
35 Blythe Marshman Bodega Bay 505 28 1:47:44 1:47:04 16:39
36 Christine Wong Antioch 630 25 1:51:47 1:51:19 17:19


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Joshua Run Fast San Jose 740 25 42:52 42:51 6:40
2 Damien Cammack Livermore 360 27 52:03 52:01 8:06
3 Shih Liang Hur San Francisco 458 29 54:41 54:34 8:30
4 Ron Rose San Lorenzo 567 29 55:20 55:16 8:36
5 Greg Prokosch Livermore 554 25 56:31 56:08 8:44
6 Scott Maillet Livermore 501 28 56:32 56:25 8:47
7 Edmund Skedzielewski Livermore 588 26 57:14 56:42 8:50
8 Morgan McKnight Sunnyvale 509 26 58:42 58:35 9:07
9 Lucas Hale Livermore 440 29 59:53 59:53 9:19
10 Timothy McNeil San Jose 510 28 1:01:27 1:01:21 9:33
11 Jerry Evans Walnut Creek 647 26 1:01:59 1:01:33 9:35
12 Ryan Carlos Vallejo 363 26 1:02:05 1:01:41 9:36
13 Kyle Fineran Tracy 692 26 1:04:07 1:03:34 9:54
14 Michael Kimmet Dublin 479 28 1:06:07 1:05:49 10:15
15 Scott Hagglof Pittsburg 437 27 1:06:11 1:06:03 10:17
16 Peter Granquist San Francisco 433 27 1:08:36 1:08:24 10:39
17 Eric Lau San Leandro 660 28 1:19:27 1:18:59 12:17
18 Steven Leong Union City 663 27 1:39:46 1:39:38 15:30


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jillian Ellefson Tracy 408 32 53:09 53:05 8:16
2 Kristi Ksenzulak Antioch 739 34 57:10 57:09 8:54
3 Brandy Cheatham Hayward 369 32 58:44 57:55 9:01
4 Andrea Bland Livermore 343 34 1:01:29 1:01:25 9:34
5 Beth Jubera San Francisco 467 32 1:02:08 1:02:01 9:39
6 Michelle Gross Dublin 743 33 1:02:45 1:02:39 9:45
7 Lacquanna Conway Livermore 379 33 1:03:38 1:03:13 9:50
8 Olga Pearce Tracy 545 31 1:03:24 1:03:20 9:51
9 Dana Conly Gilroy 643 32 1:06:57 1:06:36 10:22
10 Lindsay Garmon San Francisco 424 30 1:08:39 1:08:26 10:39
11 Tracy Heiser Napa 448 32 1:09:20 1:09:01 10:44
12 Dana Kersis San Ramon 474 31 1:10:18 1:10:02 10:54
13 Jodie Bland Castro Valley 344 30 1:10:06 1:10:03 10:54
14 Tiffany Skoug Livermore 589 30 1:10:17 1:10:09 10:55
15 Tracie Culpepper Livermore 390 30 1:12:14 1:12:03 11:13
16 Andrea Mattison San Ramon 506 30 1:12:34 1:12:07 11:13
17 Uyen Nguyen Santa Clara 703 34 1:13:20 1:12:50 11:20
18 Cecily Hunt Livermore 353 33 1:13:46 1:13:09 11:23
19 Crystal Ivy Livermore 461 32 1:15:09 1:14:40 11:37
20 Raquel Okeefe Tracy 530 34 1:14:56 1:14:47 11:38
21 Kimberly Phillips Livermore 148 30 1:15:01 1:14:53 11:39
22 Miran Koo San Francisco 481 30 1:20:21 1:15:53 11:48
23 Amy Logan Walnut Creek 696 34 1:16:16 1:16:08 11:51
24 Jayme Scafuri Livermore 576 31 1:19:21 1:18:48 12:16
25 Lindsay Kellogg Brentwood 473 30 1:19:47 1:19:19 12:21
26 Erin Johnson Castro Valley 463 31 1:21:01 1:20:43 12:34
27 Ana Yap Mountain House 734 32 1:22:33 1:22:09 12:47
28 Phuong Huynh Dublin 460 32 1:22:55 1:22:38 12:52
29 Wendy Fortune Mountain View 417 33 1:26:01 1:23:49 13:03
30 Ruchira Wijayaratne Alameda 620 33 1:26:35 1:26:04 13:24
31 Elyzabeth Sweet San Jose 597 32 1:28:39 1:28:08 13:43
32 Valerie Crisostomo Daly City 386 32 1:33:40 1:33:24 14:32
33 Charisma Bermudez Mountain House 340 33 1:41:06 1:34:15 14:40
34 Joyce Cuevas Dublin 389 33 1:36:03 1:35:44 14:54
35 Kathleen Carpenter Livermore 364 34 1:39:44 1:39:13 15:26
36 Yolanda Worley Livermore 632 34 1:48:56 1:48:35 16:54


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jesus Frutos Oakland 720 32 48:23 48:23 7:32
2 Kenneth Kwok Dublin 694 30 56:23 56:13 8:45
3 Alex Pacini Lafayette 533 31 58:01 57:45 8:59
4 Ryan Lobue Livermore 494 31 59:23 59:14 9:13
5 Matthew Howard San Jose 455 32 1:02:07 1:02:04 9:40
6 Patrick Coleman Oakland 374 33 1:02:58 1:02:56 9:48
7 Wesley Randle Bedford 558 33 1:05:26 1:05:26 10:11
8 Mark Sondler Mountain View 745 33 1:16:53 1:08:46 10:42
9 Vincent Rafferty Mountain House 556 34 1:09:33 1:09:27 10:48
10 Gary Miyasaki San Jose 515 31 1:10:13 1:09:50 10:52
11 Chris Garmon San Francisco 423 30 1:11:06 1:10:54 11:02
12 Mitch Felix Pleasanton 411 34 1:11:58 1:11:46 11:10
13 Om Makwana San Bruno 502 30 1:12:48 1:12:35 11:18
14 Bryant Dawson Concord 646 30 1:14:15 1:14:10 11:32
15 Craig Crockett Oakland 387 33 1:15:08 1:14:57 11:40
16 Mary Defrancis Livermore 691 30 1:23:52 1:23:47 13:02
17 Don Duong San Jose 407 34 1:28:22 1:28:13 13:44
18 Andrew Young Livermore 710 30 1:31:50 1:31:35 14:15
19 Richard Szwanek San Ramon 600 34 1:43:03 1:42:49 16:00


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jeannine Kuck Walnut Creek 486 35 56:14 56:10 8:44
2 Rachel Baker Moraga 331 38 1:01:46 1:01:38 9:36
3 Trisha Hahn Livermore 438 35 1:02:06 1:01:43 9:36
4 Aimee McKinnon San Jose 508 37 1:03:19 1:03:16 9:51
5 Cindy Heer Livermore 715 37 1:04:10 1:03:52 9:56
6 Kathy Nguyen Tracy 524 35 1:04:35 1:04:20 10:01
7 Franziska Church San Jose 371 35 1:04:39 1:04:32 10:03
8 Emmy Coronel Dublin 729 39 1:05:06 1:04:54 10:06
9 Joann Castro Tracy 367 38 1:05:10 1:04:59 10:07
10 Lisa Contaldo Benicica 689 38 1:08:25 1:07:53 10:34
11 Winnie Cheng Mountain House 370 38 1:10:10 1:10:04 10:54
12 Jennifer Pennybacker Livermore 547 39 1:11:50 1:11:22 11:06
13 Sherry Noakes Tracy 527 37 1:12:20 1:12:08 11:14
14 Diana Tse San Pablo 609 36 1:13:48 1:13:22 11:25
15 Tanya Jovel San Francisco 466 37 1:15:42 1:15:16 11:43
16 Robyn Pavan Fremont 544 38 1:16:23 1:16:04 11:50
17 Marie Ton Fremont 605 38 1:16:38 1:16:28 11:54
18 Julie Hoffman Tracy 452 39 1:17:27 1:17:12 12:01
19 Jessica Cipollina Brentwood 688 36 1:18:12 1:17:58 12:08
20 Jennifer Fallon Tracy 410 39 1:19:04 1:18:39 12:14
21 Katie Hutton Brentwood 459 37 1:19:14 1:19:00 12:18
22 Jamee Winchell Livermore 629 37 1:20:24 1:19:55 12:26
23 Chantye Buensalido Benicia 354 36 1:20:24 1:20:01 12:27
24 Rebecca Shields Pleasanton 707 36 1:20:59 1:20:47 12:34
25 Kate Gore Citrus Heights 431 36 1:21:07 1:20:54 12:35
26 Colleen Shimamoto Fremont 583 36 1:21:52 1:21:34 12:42
27 Heather Smiddy Tracy 733 38 1:22:33 1:22:11 12:47
28 Meldy Pak Castro Valley 534 36 1:22:55 1:22:39 12:52
29 Sarah Woolsey Livermore 631 38 1:23:25 1:22:55 12:54
30 Elizabeth Flett Livermore 414 37 1:23:27 1:23:14 12:57
31 Christine Jacobson Brentwood 462 37 1:23:46 1:23:15 12:57
32 Deanna Lessard Fremont 492 39 1:24:50 1:24:31 13:09
33 Cathee Cao San Jose 362 35 1:27:10 1:26:55 13:31
34 John Harvey Livermore 444 39 1:27:40 1:27:24 13:36
35 Laura Young Pleasanton 633 35 1:28:21 1:28:05 13:42
36 Sandy Kashitani Santa Clara 470 38 1:28:39 1:28:09 13:43
37 Raquel Harvey Livermore 445 39 1:29:29 1:29:09 13:52
38 Leslie Griffith San Jose 435 38 1:30:08 1:29:26 13:55
39 Caya Consunji Foster City 378 35 1:35:52 1:35:08 14:48
40 Jennifer Labrie Castro Valley 489 38 1:35:36 1:35:15 14:49
41 Catherine Licht Redwood City 493 36 1:39:57 1:39:13 15:26
42 Christina Szwanek San Ramon 599 35 1:43:03 1:42:49 16:00
43 Anita De Almeida Hayward 394 35 1:45:24 1:44:45 16:18
44 Autumn Lutge Fremont 499 36 1:45:54 1:45:09 16:22
45 Paige Thompson Pleasanton 679 38 1:45:54 1:45:11 16:22
46 Sadie Randle Mountain View 557 39 1:46:33 1:46:09 16:31
47 Sarah Smith Modesto 591 38 1:50:14 1:49:47 17:05
48 Heather Soles Livermore 592 38 1:53:04 1:52:31 17:30
49 Ake Pangestuti Pleasanton 536 38 1:54:11 1:54:04 17:45
50 Rebecca Bartlett Oakley 335 39 2:19:16 2:18:28 21:32
51 Kathryn Canfield Fremont 361 37 2:24:33 2:23:52 22:23


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Victor Ornelas Sonoma 744 37 48:56 48:51 7:36
2 Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco 436 39 1:02:25 51:37 8:02
3 Brian Bennett Clayton 339 36 52:39 52:36 8:11
4 Doug Dormandy Fremont 405 38 53:10 53:07 8:16
5 Seth Schwartz San Francisco 577 37 58:03 57:58 9:01
6 Brandon Dolan Alamo 404 35 58:10 58:05 9:02
7 Marc Dela Cruz Pleasanton 396 35 1:00:40 1:00:34 9:26
8 Bryan Young Pleasanton 712 37 1:00:52 1:00:36 9:26
9 Paul Lazarre Chicago 662 39 1:02:52 1:02:48 9:46
10 James Varosh Danville 612 39 1:03:27 1:03:11 9:50
11 Micah Hawk Dublin 446 38 1:04:20 1:03:58 9:57
12 Ryan Malone Danville 503 39 1:04:26 1:04:10 9:59
13 Ryan Bogue Winds 345 39 1:05:19 1:05:11 10:09
14 Christopher Silva Livermore 676 36 1:05:59 1:05:38 10:13
15 David Debisschop Walnut Creek 395 38 1:06:10 1:06:03 10:17
16 Tim Kashitani Sunnyvale 471 36 1:07:22 1:06:51 10:24
17 Jordan Joves Milpitas 654 39 1:12:52 1:12:23 11:16
18 Richard Sherman Sunnyvale 706 35 1:14:37 1:14:22 11:34
19 Anand Verma Foster City 613 36 1:23:04 1:22:37 12:51
20 Corey Strock Mountain House 593 36 1:31:11 1:30:32 14:05
21 Kevin Knapp Rodeo 480 39 1:38:30 1:37:49 15:13
22 Frank Villa III San Ramon 727 36 1:42:20 1:41:54 15:51
23 Johnoel Cuevas Dublin 388 39 2:06:07 2:05:47 19:34


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Robin Moresco Pleasanton 520 42 55:16 55:03 8:34
2 Elizabeth Crinnion Walnut Creek 385 43 1:00:20 1:00:15 9:23
3 Julie Deneve San Jose 399 42 1:05:04 1:05:02 10:07
4 Jennifer Pfeiffer Pleasant Hill 550 42 1:05:26 1:05:10 10:09
5 Kim Neff Pleasanton 522 42 1:05:35 1:05:12 10:09
6 Kelly Gilmore Orinda 427 43 1:05:55 1:05:45 10:14
7 Mary Ann Pineda Dublin 551 42 1:06:49 1:06:44 10:23
8 Blanca Chew San Ramon 641 40 1:08:54 1:08:39 10:41
9 Gillian Kimber Walnut Creek 478 41 1:10:22 1:10:10 10:55
10 Colleen Garin Tracy 422 43 1:10:54 1:10:44 11:00
11 Lisa Paulo Livermore 670 41 1:11:22 1:10:55 11:02
12 Michele Sims Concord 587 41 1:11:56 1:11:29 11:07
13 Kerrin Nuti Livermore 529 40 1:14:07 1:13:38 11:28
14 Teresa Brazil Livermore 349 43 1:14:49 1:14:29 11:35
15 Patty Hough Livermore 454 43 1:14:55 1:14:42 11:37
16 Katia Jatoft Concord 737 41 1:15:47 1:15:01 11:40
17 Katharine Nester San Francisco 523 40 1:15:42 1:15:17 11:43
18 Pia Johnson Hayward 653 41 1:16:26 1:16:08 11:51
19 Kimberly Kaiser Pierpon Livermore 655 41 1:16:52 1:16:21 11:53
20 Julie Bassett Livermore 336 42 1:17:42 1:17:22 12:02
21 Shanon Niemeier Brentwood 525 40 1:17:40 1:17:27 12:03
22 Geanie Crampton Livermore 383 42 1:18:03 1:17:30 12:04
23 Letia Tybor San Jose 610 40 1:17:59 1:17:49 12:07
24 Jennifer Sereque Pleasanthill 177 40 1:19:22 1:19:22 12:21
25 Clare Gomes Pleasanton 429 43 1:20:47 1:20:37 12:33
26 Gail Shrive Tracy 585 41 1:22:45 1:22:42 12:52
27 Pj Crame Dublin 382 40 1:24:49 1:24:29 13:09
28 Nikki Seaberg San Leandro 578 40 1:25:57 1:25:34 13:19
29 Tricia Hoover Fremont 453 41 1:26:26 1:26:05 13:24
30 Pam Sekhon San Ramon 579 40 1:26:56 1:26:45 13:30
31 Shawn Moore Fremont 519 41 1:28:45 1:28:24 13:45
32 Jacki Taylor Pleasanton 602 42 1:33:07 1:32:48 14:26
33 Cathy Keebaugh Fremont 659 42 1:33:31 1:33:15 14:31
34 Kim Luk Pleasanton 498 44 1:37:04 1:36:23 15:00
35 Monica Clerkley Hayward 642 43 1:41:47 1:41:28 15:47
36 Margaret Thomas Unioncity 678 43 1:41:46 1:41:29 15:47
37 Amanda Sava Oakland 575 41 1:48:46 1:46:55 16:38
38 Janette Longcrier Turlock 496 41 1:50:20 1:49:53 17:06
39 Pam Grier Hayward 714 43 1:51:07 1:50:49 17:14
40 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield 521 42 2:03:03 2:02:19 19:02
41 Utami Setiyadi Pleasanton 580 41 2:06:08 2:06:04 19:37
42 Renee Dangler Livermore 392 40 2:07:34 2:07:00 19:45
43 Tami Almeda Mountain View 326 42 2:22:15 2:21:44 22:03


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Manuel Calero Richmond 731 40 45:10 45:10 7:02
2 Leo Tapia Pleasanton 601 42 54:13 54:08 8:25
3 Paul Kundarewich Toronto 487 40 55:10 54:47 8:32
4 Bruce Bartlett Dublin 333 41 54:53 54:51 8:32
5 Patrick McGlynn Walnut Creek 698 44 56:19 56:14 8:45
6 Michael Castro Tracy 368 40 58:25 58:16 9:04
7 Clint Byington Livermore 358 40 1:00:49 1:00:18 9:23
8 Doug Hewey Tracy 450 42 1:00:45 1:00:28 9:25
9 Bart Corrie Brentwood 381 42 1:01:10 1:01:09 9:31
10 Scott Cook Pleasanton 690 43 1:01:55 1:01:49 9:37
11 Doug Thompson Tracy 603 43 1:03:03 1:02:41 9:45
12 Philip Haratsaris Longmont 442 40 1:06:20 1:03:07 9:49
13 Richard Grant Orinda 80 44 41:18 1:06:08 10:17
14 John Weir Mountain House 617 43 1:06:43 1:06:37 10:22
15 Joselito Jose South Sf 465 42 1:07:14 1:06:46 10:23
16 Brendan Devane Dublin 400 41 1:07:15 1:06:55 10:25
17 Allan Dale Timbang Union City 604 42 1:09:59 1:09:41 10:51
18 Jerry Paulo Livermore 669 42 1:11:13 1:10:46 11:01
19 Chilly Miranda Hayward 514 43 1:11:57 1:11:30 11:08
20 Scott Buntin Pleasanton 355 43 1:11:48 1:11:35 11:08
21 John Jatofit Concord 738 41 1:15:46 1:15:01 11:40
22 Michael Beckley Livermore 337 44 1:19:21 1:18:48 12:16
23 Philip Pierpont Livermore 672 40 1:21:09 1:20:36 12:32
24 John Treje Tracy 735 44 1:22:33 1:22:08 12:47
25 Adam Flett Livermore 413 40 1:23:27 1:23:14 12:57
26 Senthil Kanakarajan Fremont 469 41 1:30:23 1:30:08 14:02
27 Michael Anderson Stanford 328 44 1:32:26 1:31:42 14:16
28 Jimbo Tyler Patterson 611 44 1:38:48 1:38:27 15:19
29 Roman Coloma Vallejo 376 42 1:39:54 1:39:15 15:27
30 Mark Dobbs Pleasanton 402 44 1:52:58 1:52:37 17:31


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kendra Stumpf Pleasanton 594 45 56:56 56:48 8:50
2 Jessica Benetti Walnut Creek 338 47 1:00:20 1:00:15 9:23
3 Gerry Lavin Pleasanton 661 49 1:06:09 1:05:57 10:16
4 Misty Wilkins Livermore 621 49 1:10:03 1:09:35 10:50
5 Kim Codey Livermore 373 46 1:12:21 1:12:13 11:14
6 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood 528 46 1:13:28 1:13:13 11:24
7 Mary Kay Glaspy Danville 428 48 1:14:52 1:14:43 11:38
8 Beverley Young Dublin 711 48 1:14:52 1:14:43 11:38
9 Janet Ferolito San Jose 412 49 1:15:14 1:14:53 11:39
10 Susan Brennan San Jose 350 48 1:15:20 1:15:13 11:42
11 Cindy Cooper San Jose 380 45 1:17:01 1:16:39 11:56
12 Susan Shimamura Livermore 584 45 1:20:45 1:20:24 12:31
13 Marie McCutcheon Fremont 665 49 1:21:52 1:21:35 12:42
14 Maggie Buteau Pleasanton 638 46 1:23:40 1:23:26 12:59
15 Karen Connolly Pleasanton 377 49 1:25:18 1:24:46 13:11
16 Mary Beth Parsons Livermore 540 45 1:26:47 1:26:30 13:28
17 Hali Wilson Hansen Santa Clara 628 46 1:28:22 1:28:13 13:44
18 Flor Pante Tracy 537 48 1:31:47 1:31:36 14:15
19 Bernadette Weir Mountain House 616 48 1:32:24 1:32:00 14:19
20 Cerena Sweetland-Gil Mountain House 598 47 1:32:24 1:32:01 14:19
21 Michelle Coble Concord 372 49 1:33:23 1:32:42 14:25
22 Lani Dobbs Pleasanton 401 46 1:52:59 1:52:40 17:32
23 Mary Grace Hayward 432 46 2:04:54 2:04:15 19:20
24 Bobbi Byrnes Livermore 359 46 2:04:55 2:04:16 19:20
25 Temmi Sariwati Pleasanton 574 45 2:06:14 2:06:09 19:38


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 George Cross Tracy 723 46 43:34 43:34 6:47
2 Marco Carrillo Livermore 741 48 45:46 45:45 7:07
3 John Liu Dublin 695 48 55:13 55:04 8:34
4 Richard Ignacio San Jose 97 45 59:41 59:34 9:16
5 Jorge Gallegos Tracy 650 45 1:02:25 1:02:10 9:41
6 Clark Kaufhardt Danville 472 48 1:03:26 1:03:17 9:51
7 Mike Carpenter Pleasanton 365 45 1:09:44 1:09:33 10:49
8 Matt Gomes Pleasanton 430 45 1:13:19 1:13:10 11:23
9 Arlen Holt Pleasanton 724 49 1:15:18 1:15:00 11:40
10 Severino Ribaya Jr. Hayward 674 45 1:15:37 1:15:08 11:42
11 Domingo Cuevas Hayward 644 45 1:15:36 1:15:09 11:42
12 Richard Crampton Livermore 384 48 1:18:03 1:17:30 12:04
13 Chris Moen Livermore 516 48 1:29:57 1:29:13 13:53
14 Greg Bartlett Oakley 334 48 2:19:15 2:18:28 21:32


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Barbara Miller Pleasanton 512 50 1:05:38 1:05:27 10:11
2 Debbie Santa Maria San Ramon 730 53 1:06:15 1:05:57 10:16
3 Kim Overaa Lafayette 532 52 1:06:12 1:06:03 10:17
4 Kelly Wilkinson San Ramon 622 51 1:08:23 1:08:17 10:38
5 Donna Willins San Ramon 683 51 1:14:07 1:13:56 11:30
6 Pamela Archer Pleasanton 329 51 1:16:36 1:16:29 11:54
7 Sue Sturtz Livermore 595 50 1:22:16 1:21:46 12:43
8 Eugenia MacAventa Walnut Creek 500 53 1:22:04 1:21:49 12:44
9 Diana Suarez San Jose 596 51 1:22:46 1:22:38 12:51
10 Diane Adele Antioch 635 51 1:30:04 1:29:42 13:57
11 Terri Williams Danville 624 52 1:40:33 1:40:13 15:36
12 Sandy Grundy Livermore 693 51 1:43:00 1:42:35 15:58
13 Leslie Rundle San Ramon 570 54 1:48:46 1:48:31 16:53
14 Lee Dreffs Livermore 810 51 1:51:07 1:50:43 17:14
15 Jill Dawson Danville 246 52 1:51:27 1:51:01 17:16


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Doug East Livermore 713 51 55:38 55:31 8:38
2 Greg Wilson Danville 627 50 56:27 56:20 8:46
3 George Mylordos San Leandro 701 50 1:00:31 1:00:16 9:23
4 Robert Nickelson Winters 704 52 1:04:36 1:04:25 10:01
5 Stefan Ryser Los Altos 572 53 1:08:14 1:08:14 10:37
6 Craig Mar Fremont 504 51 1:10:37 1:10:19 10:57
7 Michael Fogel Fremont 649 53 1:10:32 1:10:21 10:57
8 Robert Whitesides Stockton 681 52 1:11:21 1:11:01 11:03
9 Arturo Tesnado Manteca 677 53 1:13:19 1:13:04 11:22
10 Thomas Whitesides Linden 682 50 1:15:56 1:15:35 11:46
11 Joe Bravo Concord 686 50 1:19:33 1:19:28 12:22


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Denise Posson Pleasanton 553 57 1:02:28 1:02:10 9:40
2 Susie Marguet Oconomowoc 697 58 1:06:26 1:06:18 10:19
3 Donna Monteiro Walnut Creek 517 55 1:09:20 1:09:10 10:46
4 Luann Elliott Pleasanton 732 56 1:12:14 1:12:03 11:13
5 Susan Morris Livermore 666 55 1:22:39 1:20:38 12:33
6 Karen Folks Castro Valley 416 56 1:26:35 1:26:19 13:26
7 Sue Hager Oakland 247 58 1:21:36 1:43:07 16:03
8 Linda Kilger Modesto 476 59 1:58:06 1:57:34 18:17


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Spencer Peterson Moraga 671 55 51:42 51:41 8:03
2 Scott Miller Pleasanton 513 58 1:03:10 1:02:59 9:48
3 Art Howald Pleasanton 651 57 1:04:21 1:03:48 9:56
4 Brian Kearney Concord 658 56 1:10:25 1:10:19 10:57
5 McKinley Williams Richmond 725 58 1:12:21 1:12:18 11:15
6 Thomas Avellone Hayward 684 57 1:16:53 1:16:07 11:51
7 Allen Lucas Redwood City 728 55 1:28:51 1:28:08 13:43


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Dana Simonson Pleasant Hill 709 60 1:39:31 1:38:53 15:23
2 Pam Kaapcke Fremont 468 61 1:40:55 1:40:34 15:39


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Steve Sheffield Livermore 581 64 56:13 56:07 8:44
2 Andrew Poon San Leandro 552 60 1:08:26 1:08:19 10:38
3 Kevin Quinn Fremont 722 62 1:15:50 1:15:32 11:45
4 Tom Hwang Fremont 652 62 1:34:58 1:34:44 14:44


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Patricia Foy Pleasant Hill 421 65 1:49:29 1:49:06 16:59
2 Carolann Hanshaw Sunol 441 65 2:27:30 2:26:55 22:51


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Ronald Borges Oakdale 347 67 1:10:14 1:10:10 10:55
2 Jim Davis San Ramon 393 65 1:15:25 1:15:13 11:42
3 Richard Flynn San Jose 415 67 1:34:33 1:34:23 14:41


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jean Shuler Livermore 718 71 1:10:58 1:10:38 11:00