Timing by Brazen Racing

Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5 Column7 Column10
DIRTY 5K (12:10 am) 
 July 6, 2013    Distance = 3.37 miles
Age Group Results
             
Female 1-8
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Amber Cox Alameda 352 7  32:52  9:46
Male 1-8
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Jaxon Tereau Roseville 452 7  33:15  9:52
2 Ryland Jones Campbell 379 7  46:28  13:48
Female 9-12
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Natalie Mazaud Carmel 391 11  25:35  7:36
2 Blayney Dolan Fresno 356 12  29:42  8:49
3 Kayla Valdez Carmel 418 11  30:56  9:11
4 Emma Jones Campbell 377 9  42:36  12:39
5 Frances Anne Melindo Hercules 394 10  47:08  13:59
6 Rachel McFarland Sunnyvale 392 10  47:15  14:02
7 Katie Capio Sunnyvale 347 11  47:16  14:02
Male 9-12
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Gage Tereau Rosevile 451 9  28:02  8:20
2 Matthew Andrade Pittsburg 454 10  28:04  8:20
3 Aj Roth Fairfield 439 11  40:48  12:07
Female 18-24
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Mela McGary Walnut Creek 393 24  28:07  8:21
2 Hannah Harkin San 368 20  29:38  8:48
3 Jenny Ryser Menlo Park 409 19  42:04  12:29
4 Kim Hansford Pacifica 366 21 1:01:58  18:24
Male 18-24
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Joshua Tomada Pinole 442 18  27:55  8:17
2 Brandon Rullamas Danville 407 19  31:13  9:16
3 Ryan Ables Fairfield 342 21  51:06  15:10
4 James Lee Pacifica 382 22 1:01:57  18:23
Female 25-29
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Selena Castro Capitola 425 27  25:37  7:36
2 Darlene Daydso El Sobrante 470 29  36:28  10:50
3 Anya Marquez Oakland 523 29  38:59  11:35
4 Alex Jacobs Fremont 374 25  39:36  11:45
5 Elaine Wu Union City 421 28  40:49  12:07
6 Joyce-Anne Perreras Union City 404 29  40:49  12:07
7 Maria Trees Mountain View 466 27  41:21  12:16
Male 25-29
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 David Young Fairfield 423 27  51:06  15:10
Female 30-34
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Luana Espana San Leandro 475 34  25:07  7:27
2 Jen Groves Pacific Grove 365 30  33:35  9:58
3 Taquelia Washington Oakland 553 32  35:45  10:37
4 Jenell Jones Livermore 378 33  37:54  11:15
5 Suzi Wing San Jose 420 31  40:46  12:06
6 Ellen Ewing Bakersfield 429 31  43:32  12:55
7 Tamara Lopes Hercules 385 32  48:18  14:20
8 Tiffany Ewing Corte Madera 460 33  55:32  16:29
9 Jenna Starr Richmond 416 32 1:01:48  18:21
10 April Essex Richmond 362 32 1:01:49  18:21
Male 30-34
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Joseph Hayes Fremont 458 31  22:03  6:33
2 Luke Winders Vallejo 443 33  27:33  8:11
3 Allen Lin Hayward 384 30  27:43  8:14
Female 35-39
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Carla Dorotheo Union City 358 35  29:15  8:41
2 Winnie Cheng Mountain House 426 39  31:49  9:27
3 Vanessa Ortega Dublin 401 36  40:12  11:56
4 Ach'-Sah Harris Campbell 430 38  41:07  12:12
5 Georgia Toland Oakland 548 35  41:39  12:22
6 Patricia McLendon El Cerrito 436 37  43:32  12:55
7 Maisha Haywood-Smith Turlock 432 39  46:07  13:41
8 Amy Jones Campbell 376 37  46:53  13:55
9 Teneca Upchurch Vallejo 457 36  48:40  14:27
10 Tammy Ables Fairfield 343 38  52:05  15:26
11 Madelyn Melindo Hercules 395 39  52:47  15:40
12 Emmy Coronel Dublin 469 39  54:04  16:02
13 Anaselia Higa Pleasanton 445 36  55:15  16:24
14 Sarah Scott Walnut Creek 413 36  57:47  17:09
15 Sofia Pate San Lorenzo 403 36 1:25:11  25:17
Male 35-39
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Jason Ngai Mountain House 399 36  25:50  7:40
2 Randy Cheng Mountain House 349 38  26:52  7:59
3 Jeff Reid Burlingame 477 39  29:16  8:41
4 James Kim Walnut Creek 381 37  29:48  8:51
5 P Swift Caceres Berkeley 424 35  32:35  9:40
6 Jeremy Schnur Campbell 412 38  35:50  10:38
7 Rodino Tucay Milpitas 417 35  36:55  10:58
Female 40-44
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Yvette Sandoval Castro Valley 461 41  33:37  9:59
2 Janeth Badarraco Pacifica 459 43  35:45  10:37
3 Christina Grijalva Oakland 444 40  36:15  10:46
4 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley 473 41  37:22  11:06
5 Betsy Maldonado Belmont 448 41  41:04  12:11
6 Antonette Pacquing Alameda 402 43  42:08  12:30
7 Mary Martin San Jose 389 44  42:09  12:31
8 Beth Hoffman Galt 372 44  44:15  13:08
9 Tiffany Ong Danville 400 43  49:48  14:47
10 Lisa Edgar Waterford 359 43 1:02:54  18:40
11 Priscilla Hinsberg Pleasanton 433 42 1:09:30  20:38
12 Monica Wood Modesto 455 41 1:12:54  21:38
Male 40-44
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Donovan Heinlein Pleasant Hill 371 44  23:09  6:52
2 Brendan Devane Dublin 354 42  26:47  7:57
3 John Dolan Fresno 357 42  29:42  8:49
4 Greg Schaefer Castro Valley 411 43  34:05  10:07
5 Aaron Roth Fairfield 438 42  36:41  10:54
6 Dan Ng San Francisco 398 43  43:11  12:49
7 Tony Nguyen San Francsico 456 40  55:29  16:28
8 Leonardo Tapia Pleasanton 441 42 1:09:30  20:38
9 Roman Coloma Vallejo 351 42 1:10:35  20:57
Female 45-49
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Kelly Emo Campbell 361 48  28:31  8:28
2 Anna Roth Fairfield 440 46  40:48  12:07
3 Jennifer Farber Dublin 363 47  42:22  12:35
4 Kat Tereau Roseville 453 46  42:32  12:38
5 Elaine Hu San Francisco 373 49  43:11  12:49
6 Louise Hansford Pacifica 367 48 1:02:04  18:25
Male 45-49
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Kevin Montgomery Belmont 449 47  25:12  7:29
2 Cory Johnson Oakland 446 47  28:11  8:22
3 Dan Tereau Roseville 450 46  33:16  9:53
4 Stephen Sanford Cupertino 462 45  42:08  12:31
5 Larry Dobson Martinez 355 46  45:24  13:29
6 Jim Rullamas Danville 408 49  49:47  14:47
Female 50-54
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Elise Lauer Princeton 463 53  31:45  9:26
2 Jean Hayes Pinole 369 54  36:35  10:52
3 Tricia Peterson Moraga 465 52  37:56  11:16
4 Gwen Abernathy Vacaville 341 52  39:47  11:49
5 Tammy Collin Fairfield 350 51  55:01  16:20
6 Tammy Maclean Hayward 386 53  57:52  17:11
Male 50-54
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Kenneth Fong San Francisco 468 51  24:56  7:24
2 Steve Hayes Pinole 370 52  31:49  9:27
3 Jeff Sobul Oakland 476 50  32:24  9:37
4 Clay Van Batenburg Berkeley 422 54  34:18  10:11
5 Joseph Connelly San Francisco 472 51  40:44  12:06
6 Stefan Ryser Menlo Park 410 53  42:07  12:30
Female 55-59
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Donna Denton Martinez 474 56  38:30  11:26
2 Karen Michaels Hayward 396 59 1:30:29  26:51
Male 55-59
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Roberto Donaire San Pablo 471 59  21:43  6:27
2 Spencer Peterson Moraga 405 55  24:20  7:14
3 George Pelke Princeton 464 56  31:45  9:26
4 John Seymour Reno 414 58  39:18  11:40
Female 60-64
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Sharlet Gilbert El Sobrante 999 62  36:15  10:46
2 Bonnie Slusarz Vacaville 415 61  46:11  13:43
Male 60-64
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Neil Gelblum Cupertino 364 62  25:06  7:27
2 Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel 390 61  26:20  7:49
3 Wayne Maclean Hayward 387 61  57:52  17:11
Female 65-69
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Susan Bremond Sunnyvale 346 65  34:03  10:07
Male 70-74
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Paul Michaels Hayward 397 74 1:30:19  26:48
Female 75-79
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Barbara Robben Berkeley 406 79  44:36  13:14
Male 75-79
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill 437 78 1:00:55  18:05
Female 80-84
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Barbara Lewis Lewisville 383 83 1:30:30  26:51