Timing by Brazen Racing

Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5 Column7 Column10
DIRTY 5K (6:10 pm) 
 July 6, 2013    Distance = 3.37 miles
Age Group Results
             
Male 1-8
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Jack Hogan Walnut Creek 731 7  36:21  10:48
2 John Ortiz Dublin 706 7  37:32  11:09
Female 9-12
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Leila Dayrit San Jose 427 10  35:40  10:35
Male 9-12
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Wally Dea San Ramon 695 12  34:48  10:20
Female 18-24
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Sarah Thompson Hercules 735 23  27:59  8:19
Female 25-29
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Jaehee Kim Palo Alto 718 28  28:53  8:35
2 Selena Castro Capitola 713 27  29:30  8:46
3 Joyce Lee Hercules 704 25  35:52  10:39
4 Maria Trees Mountain View 721 27  38:53  11:33
5 Nicole Sousa San Jose 710 26  49:19  14:38
Female 30-34
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Luana Espana San Leandro 725 34  26:08  7:46
2 Katie Klinger El Cerrito 703 34  36:22  10:48
3 Danni Baird Menlo Park 692 30  41:47  12:24
Male 30-34
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Luke Petersen Oakland 728 32  20:37  6:07
2 Joseph Hayes Fremont 719 31  24:41  7:20
3 Larry Callaway Walnut Creek 726 31  27:06  8:03
4 Douglas Cheung Alameda 717 31 1:07:27  20:01
Female 35-39
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Patricia McLendon El Cerrito 714 37  35:29  10:32
2 Christina Luini San Francisco 737 36  37:26  11:07
3 Ryiah Nevo Oakland 715 39  47:21  14:03
4 Carla Dorotheo Union City 700 35  54:28  16:10
Male 35-39
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Doug Dormandy Fremont 699 38  26:53  7:59
2 Rocco Mullinax Martinez 729 39  28:55  8:35
3 Jason Ngai Mountain House 705 36  30:25  9:02
4 Rodino Tucay Milpitas 711 35  54:29  16:10
5 Ryan Baird Menlo Park 693 36  57:42  17:07
Female 40-44
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Yvette Sandoval Castro Valley 720 41  32:28  9:38
2 Julie Deneve 697 42  33:47  10:02
3 LeTia Tybor San Jose 712 40  36:23  10:48
4 Felicia Tanner-Corbett Roseville 647 41  38:41  11:29
4 Letia Tybor San Jose 712 40  48:56  14:31
5 Amanda Sava Oakland 708 41  56:14  16:41
6 Tammy Aguiniga-Garre El Cerrito 691 43  56:14  16:42
Male 40-44
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Manual Calero Richmond 722 40  21:28  6:23
2 Greg Schaefer Castro Valley 709 43  41:15  12:15
Female 45-49
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Lauri Abrahamsen Berkeley 730 49  34:16  10:11
2 Jennifer Farber Dublin 701 47  43:14  12:50
3 Katherine Ingram Menlo Park 702 46 1:07:27  20:01
Male 45-49
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Patricio Salas San Pablo 467 45  24:16  7:12
2 Larry Dobson Martinez 698 46  30:18  9:00
3 Peter Dea San Ramon 696 45  36:39  10:53
4 Randy Hogan Walnut Creek 732 49  40:39  12:04
5 John Hanson Dublin 733 47  43:15  12:51
Male 50-54
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Kenneth Fong San Francisco 723 51  26:42  7:56
2 George Clark San Jose 727 51  30:36  9:05
Female 55-59
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Lane Davis-Coury Nevada City 694 58  42:40  12:40
2 Patricia Venerable Mountain View 419 55  55:29  16:28
Male 55-59
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Thomas Cote Pinole 734 58  26:19  7:49
2 McKinley Williams Richmond 736 58  40:09  11:55
Male 70-74
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Paul Michaels Hayward 397 74 1:30:19  26:48
Female 75-79
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Barbara Robben Berkeley 707 79  44:43  13:16
Male 75-79
Place Name City Bib Age Time Pace
1 Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill 437 78 1:00:55  18:05