********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Darci Baird Menlo Park 435 8 2:28:17 2:27:59 23:53


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Leila Dayrit San Jose 470 10 1:20:58 1:20:57 13:04
2 Emma Jones Campbell 510 9 2:28:17 2:27:58 23:52


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jonathan Cabangon San Francisco 723 11 1:38:01 1:37:40 15:46


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Anton Matusof Newark 543 13 43:43 43:42 7:03
2 Joseph Pedroza San Jose 738 16 44:25 44:22 7:10


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sibel Leblebici Berkeley 526 24 47:35 47:17 7:38
2 Kate Zitelli San Francisco 711 23 54:36 54:16 8:46
3 Emily Liu Mountain View 531 23 55:39 55:27 8:57
4 Sarah Morrow Pacifica 552 23 58:37 58:18 9:25
5 Amber Lopez Fremont 145 21 1:02:08 1:02:01 10:01
6 Deborah Manilla San Bruno 716 24 1:08:56 1:08:43 11:05
7 Quynh Mai San Francisco 715 23 1:08:56 1:08:43 11:05
8 Venesa Bombard San Jose 655 24 1:09:22 1:09:18 11:11
9 Kristen Nadaskay San Jose 560 23 1:12:21 1:12:06 11:38
10 Tenley Sterkel Ann Arbor 623 24 1:14:22 1:13:50 11:55
11 Annemarie Arnold San Jose 431 23 1:19:08 1:18:55 12:44


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Joshua Cho Santa Clara 461 22 46:31 46:12 7:28
2 Lorcan Monaghan San Jose 549 24 53:52 53:39 8:40
3 Sam McCollum Foster City 690 20 57:24 57:21 9:15


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kelly O'Mara San Rafael 693 27 40:51 40:48 6:35
2 Susan Oba Palo Alto 737 29 52:53 52:53 8:32
3 Nikki Petagara Concord 698 29 53:02 53:01 8:34
4 Michelle Henry Scotts Valley 501 29 58:15 57:49 9:20
5 Darlene Param San Jose 574 25 58:10 58:04 9:22
6 Cristin More San Francisco 550 26 58:24 58:07 9:23
7 Tanya Tayag South San Francisc 626 26 1:06:34 58:47 9:29
8 Veronica Porte San Jose 586 25 59:31 59:25 9:35
9 Rosa Dimas Mountainview 477 29 59:58 59:52 9:40
10 Alma Lopez San Jose 686 29 1:00:09 1:00:06 9:42
11 Stephanie Stalker San Jose 732 28 1:02:12 1:01:50 9:59
12 Danielle Hale San Jose 668 29 1:03:06 1:02:35 10:06
13 Krista Celentano Redwood City 455 27 1:08:03 1:03:07 10:11
14 Jennifer Lu Mountain View 687 25 1:08:18 1:07:54 10:57
15 Nicole Decker San Jose 473 26 1:11:05 1:10:33 11:23
16 Kristie Saucedo Concord 609 27 1:13:07 1:12:33 11:43
17 Stephanie Waldron Patterson 708 29 1:16:00 1:15:50 12:14
18 Maria Trees Mountain View 706 27 1:24:21 1:17:00 12:26
19 Madhulika Kannuswamy San Jose 516 29 1:20:34 1:20:18 12:58
20 Farah Majid San Jose 537 29 1:21:38 1:21:28 13:09
21 Blythe Marshman Bodega Bay 541 28 1:28:23 1:27:46 14:10


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Brian Collett Berkeley 463 28 36:13 36:13 5:51
2 Heraclio Sotelo San Jose 736 28 41:35 41:30 6:42
3 Alexander Wenderoff Oakland 639 25 42:12 42:10 6:49
4 Ruben Voluntad Sunnyvale 725 27 47:39 47:33 7:41
5 Paul Rogge Oakland 602 27 51:39 51:21 8:17
6 Jason Maffidi Oakland 536 25 53:29 53:23 8:37
7 David Yip Mountain View 647 27 55:11 53:57 8:42
8 Michael Kimmet Dublin 678 28 55:33 55:14 8:55
9 Thomas Chayrez San Jose 657 28 59:09 58:39 9:28
10 Joshua Salgado Scotts Valley 607 29 59:24 58:57 9:31
11 Marco Concepcion South San Francisc 465 27 1:07:12 59:25 9:35
12 Hemil Kadakia Sunnyvale 513 25 1:01:24 1:01:12 9:53
13 Gurinder Grewal San Jose 495 26 1:08:03 1:03:07 10:11
14 Alvin Lasmana San Francisco 525 25 1:04:47 1:04:28 10:24
15 Amin Nassiri San Jose 692 27 1:06:04 1:05:40 10:36
16 Volodymyr Utkin Santa Clara 637 25 1:09:28 1:09:06 11:09
17 Joshua Hoskins San Francisco 933 28 1:15:22 1:14:48 12:04
18 Davidson Cabuag San Jose 444 26 1:19:40 1:19:09 12:46
19 Steven Leong Union City 528 27 1:20:18 1:19:50 12:53


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Angela Knotts San Francisco 728 32 44:31 44:29 7:11
2 Hannah Robinson San Francisco 601 34 55:29 55:15 8:55
3 Aileen Castro Sunnyvale 454 32 1:15:54 55:46 9:00
4 Teresa Enrile Fremont 483 30 1:15:54 55:46 9:00
5 Erica Hornnes Discovery Bay 503 32 56:28 56:13 9:04
6 Lisa Jacobs San Jose 714 32 57:00 56:37 9:08
7 Glenda Dimas Mountain View 476 30 57:19 57:13 9:14
8 Mary Defrancis Livermore 660 30 57:43 57:38 9:18
9 Amanda Lee Concord 683 31 58:50 58:45 9:29
10 Marina Gavric San Jose 491 34 59:10 58:45 9:29
11 Twum Djin Santa Clara 479 30 1:00:13 59:48 9:39
12 Maria Tejeda San Jose 705 33 1:00:17 1:00:03 9:42
13 Jen Tam Milpitas 235 31 1:02:35 1:02:07 10:02
14 Priscilla Bottasso Santa Rosa 443 32 1:03:54 1:03:38 10:16
15 Shantel Higgs San Jose 502 30 1:05:21 1:04:35 10:25
16 Monica Inouye Fremont 507 31 1:06:21 1:04:44 10:27
17 Lucia Murillo Santa Clara 557 33 1:06:32 1:06:29 10:44
18 Hillary Davis Los Gatos 468 34 1:09:21 1:08:51 11:07
19 Heather Del Mundo Santa Clara 474 33 1:10:02 1:09:39 11:14
20 Melissa Lyon Pleasant Hill 688 33 1:10:01 1:09:53 11:17
21 Jane Hilario Newark 673 33 1:11:48 1:11:17 11:30
22 Leah Snyder San Francisco 703 32 1:11:57 1:11:38 11:34
23 Felicia Tam Sunnyvale 742 33 1:15:22 1:12:45 11:44
24 Donna Gay Tria Sunnyvale 722 32 1:15:56 1:15:22 12:10
25 Denise Twum Santa Clara 632 30 1:22:59 1:22:34 13:20
26 Repeka Avegalio Marina 433 33 1:28:19 1:27:38 14:09
27 Maria Ruvalcaba San Jose 604 33 1:33:24 1:32:48 14:58
28 Michelle Cabangon San Francisco 724 33 1:38:06 1:37:45 15:46
29 Tumua Sopoaga San Jose 619 31 1:41:51 1:41:10 16:20


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 John Conley San Jose 734 32 41:04 41:02 6:38
2 Craig Rohe Palo Alto 700 31 43:41 43:38 7:03
3 Jose Belman Jr. Salinas 653 31 45:24 45:23 7:20
4 Matthew Howard San Jose 504 32 46:30 46:24 7:29
5 Ryan Ota San Jose 570 34 50:44 50:25 8:08
6 Jesus Curiel Jr San Jose 658 34 51:33 51:25 8:18
7 Dennis Ramos San Jose 593 31 52:26 52:19 8:27
8 Ben Chaudoir San Jose 656 33 52:29 52:20 8:27
9 Matt Palmer Pleasant Hill 696 31 53:52 53:47 8:41
10 Eilbron Bet Adam San Jose 654 31 55:55 55:31 8:58
11 James Cardosa San Jose 450 32 58:23 57:59 9:22
12 P Swift Caceres Berkeley 445 34 1:20:14 59:57 9:41
13 Kenny Wong Milpitas 264 33 1:01:10 1:00:42 9:48
14 Mike Aldea Daly City 649 31 1:01:11 1:01:03 9:51
15 Arshad Mehdi San Jose 545 33 1:01:45 1:01:35 9:56
16 Ryan Herman Molina San Jose 548 33 1:03:23 1:03:18 10:13
17 Rajkiran Talusani Bangalore 625 32 1:05:39 1:05:32 10:35
18 Tushar Dutta Milpitas 663 30 1:07:38 1:07:29 10:54
19 Andrew Young Livermore 710 30 1:08:14 1:07:53 10:57
20 Michael Donaldson Monterey 662 31 1:14:45 1:13:07 11:48
21 Garrick Chang Saratoga 35 34 1:16:05 1:15:50 12:14
22 Miguel Guerrero San Jose 497 33 1:26:58 1:26:21 13:56


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Debbie Deleon Oakland 55 35 53:01 52:56 8:33
2 Nicole Raguskus Fremont 699 37 58:46 58:15 9:24
3 Diana Tse San Pablo 707 36 1:00:08 59:44 9:38
4 Vishakha Khanna Fremont 517 36 1:00:49 1:00:23 9:45
5 Sarah Lindahl Oakland 141 36 1:01:31 1:01:24 9:55
6 Mainini Cabute Mountain View 29 37 1:01:37 1:01:31 9:56
7 Menchie Manmano San Jose 538 37 1:03:22 1:03:08 10:11
8 Stacy Fairley San Jose 726 35 1:04:53 1:04:32 10:25
9 Monica Perez San Jose 309 37 1:05:20 1:05:06 10:30
10 Larissa Ramos Hayward 594 38 1:06:01 1:05:36 10:35
11 Kristen Palmer Santa Rosa 695 35 1:06:17 1:06:01 10:39
12 Teresa Gadda Palo Alto 488 35 1:07:54 1:07:20 10:52
13 Rachel Miller Campbell 691 39 1:10:18 1:08:05 10:59
14 Maria Coleman San Jose 462 38 1:11:17 1:11:08 11:29
15 Jennifer Lapenna Sacramento 523 39 1:13:07 1:12:44 11:44
16 Lyddy Dizon San Jose 661 35 1:13:18 1:13:04 11:48
17 Kristen McAlister Monterey 689 38 1:14:44 1:13:07 11:48
18 Alicia Woodson Walnut Creek 645 36 1:14:19 1:14:04 11:57
19 Kavitha Pullela San Jose 590 39 1:15:01 1:14:50 12:05
20 Bindu Kodali San Jose 520 36 1:16:01 1:15:50 12:14
21 Ayesha Charagulla San Jose 458 37 1:16:50 1:16:39 12:22
22 Richelle Pacis San Jose 572 36 1:18:58 1:18:35 12:41
23 Rashmi Kumar Fremont 521 35 1:21:59 1:21:32 13:09
24 Aparna Pattekar San Jose 576 39 1:24:09 1:23:39 13:30
25 Sadie Randle Mountain View 595 39 1:28:55 1:28:30 14:17
26 Catherine Licht Redwood City 530 36 1:30:23 1:29:49 14:30
27 Autumn Lutge Fremont 533 36 1:30:24 1:29:50 14:30
28 Pooja Chaddha Cupertino 719 39 1:42:15 1:41:53 16:26
29 Kathryn Canfield Fremont 448 37 1:48:09 1:47:31 17:21
30 Aruna Mantripragada Cupertino 539 36 1:56:45 1:56:23 18:47


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kevin Fullerton Fremont 666 35 44:29 44:20 7:10
2 Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek 615 39 46:50 46:50 7:34
3 Jason Ngai Mountain House 562 36 49:01 49:00 7:55
4 Tim Kakiuchi Santa Clara 514 37 1:03:25 52:00 8:24
5 Matt Davis Los Gatos 469 36 52:28 52:12 8:26
6 Luis Balenko Redwood City 712 35 52:48 52:44 8:31
7 Kapil Mehrotra Fremont 546 38 57:57 57:29 9:17
8 Daniel Ueberall Hayward 635 35 1:00:08 59:48 9:39
9 Aaron Williams Santa Clara 258 37 1:02:43 1:02:10 10:02
10 Brandon Pham Santa Clara 717 37 1:03:27 1:02:55 10:09
11 Christopher Gadda Palo Alto 487 38 1:07:54 1:07:20 10:52
12 Richard Sherman Sunnyvale 618 35 1:09:31 1:09:08 11:09
13 Jojo De Lusong Walnut Creek 659 39 1:10:55 1:10:37 11:24
14 Vineet Chadha San Jose 456 36 1:15:43 1:15:38 12:12
15 Paul Togonon Vallejo 629 38 1:29:04 1:28:37 14:18


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jennifer Lasch San Jose 524 40 52:28 52:25 8:28
2 Julie Deneve San Jose 475 42 53:49 53:47 8:41
3 Lisa Michelony Feld Montara 721 43 59:04 58:43 9:29
4 Katia Jatoft Concord 740 41 59:23 58:45 9:29
5 Letia Tybor San Jose 633 40 59:13 59:04 9:32
6 Julia Bartolomei Yuba City 440 41 1:01:19 1:01:15 9:53
7 Dawn Traylor Vallejo 630 44 1:02:41 1:02:19 10:03
8 Maureen Davis Pacifica 729 40 1:03:04 1:02:48 10:08
9 Yvette Sandoval Castro Valley 608 41 1:03:52 1:03:11 10:12
10 Naomi Gaton San Jose 490 43 1:07:18 1:06:36 10:45
11 Priscilla Hinsberg Pleasanton 675 42 1:08:42 1:08:38 11:05
12 Jeanette Lee Menlo Park 527 44 1:10:34 1:10:08 11:19
13 Claudia Wardrip Pleasanton 718 44 1:10:45 1:10:27 11:22
14 Tricia Prins San Jose 589 43 1:12:19 1:11:56 11:37
15 Shanna Greer San Jose 494 42 1:12:20 1:11:57 11:37
16 Jennette Hardy Sunnyvale 498 42 1:12:41 1:12:04 11:38
17 Michelle Fleumeekers Mountain View 735 42 1:12:21 1:12:06 11:38
18 Denise Perkins Vallejo 578 44 1:13:01 1:12:36 11:43
19 Wendy Tong Oakland 741 42 1:15:23 1:12:46 11:45
20 Nikki Seaberg San Leandro 611 40 1:14:14 1:13:53 11:55
21 Penny Mori Milpitas 551 42 1:13:58 1:13:58 11:56
22 Laxmi Srikanth Cupertino 620 43 1:14:31 1:14:18 11:59
23 Melissa Thompson Dublin 627 44 1:15:41 1:15:17 12:09
24 Kim Luk Pleasanton 532 44 1:20:29 1:19:54 12:54
25 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield 555 42 1:20:54 1:20:12 12:57
26 Raquel Searcy San Jose 612 42 1:20:59 1:20:32 13:00
27 Pam Willis Redwood City 644 42 1:22:29 1:21:57 13:13
28 Carmina Cahambing Dublin 446 40 1:22:29 1:21:57 13:14
29 Angie Canas San Bruno 447 41 1:30:43 1:30:11 14:33
30 Tracey Lewis-Kerr Morgan Hill 684 44 1:31:44 1:31:28 14:46
31 Tami Almeda Mountain View 426 42 1:53:23 1:52:50 18:12


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Leonardo Tapia Pleasanton 704 42 44:39 44:39 7:12
2 Greg Schaefer Castro Valley 610 43 47:36 47:31 7:40
3 Andrew Joos Los Gatos 512 41 49:05 49:05 7:55
4 Shawn Peterson San Carlos 581 43 50:16 50:13 8:06
5 Brian Jones Salinas 509 43 54:15 54:07 8:44
6 Chris Roberts Lafayette 600 43 54:36 54:26 8:47
7 Richard Perry San Jose 579 43 55:37 55:08 8:54
8 Giancarlo Penninella Dublin 577 43 58:43 58:38 9:28
9 John Jatoft Concord 739 41 59:23 58:43 9:29
10 Cap Prince San Jose 588 42 1:00:32 1:00:02 9:41
11 Michael Appio Castro Valley 652 40 1:10:47 1:04:16 10:22
12 Benoit Dupin Sunnyvale 481 42 1:09:45 1:09:26 11:12
13 Krish Mantripragada Cupertino 540 41 1:14:29 1:14:06 11:58
14 Roderick Hyde San Jose 676 44 1:15:08 1:14:51 12:05
15 Jimbo Tyler Patterson 634 44 1:16:47 1:16:32 12:21
16 Roman Coloma Vallejo 464 42 1:25:35 1:23:52 13:32


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kelly Emo Campbell 664 48 47:56 47:54 7:44
2 Kendra Stumpf Pleasanton 1070 45 49:31 49:31 8:00
3 Dahri Myers Mountain View 559 47 54:35 54:29 8:48
4 Reilin Harper Union City 499 45 58:00 57:45 9:19
5 Beatrice Hernandez San Jose 670 49 1:00:36 1:00:32 9:46
6 Kristine Foster Pacifica 665 49 1:03:05 1:02:48 10:08
7 Michele Hanak Burlingame 669 47 1:03:53 1:03:37 10:16
8 Therese Phillips Hollister 584 49 1:04:00 1:03:55 10:19
9 Mary Jo Race San Jose 730 48 1:08:06 1:07:36 10:55
10 Halle Alvarez El Cerrito 427 47 1:08:30 1:08:10 11:00
11 Angela Prewitt Vallejo 587 47 1:09:34 1:09:10 11:10
12 Michele Carrier Tracy 452 49 1:14:29 1:13:57 11:56
13 Julie Shen San Jose 617 45 1:14:39 1:14:12 11:59
14 Tina Harris Acampo 102 46 1:18:23 1:18:03 12:36
15 Tari Skelley Oakley 702 48 1:18:57 1:18:20 12:39
16 Elizabeth Reid Campbell 597 46 1:19:38 1:19:03 12:45
17 Lin Pak Daly City 573 47 1:21:37 1:21:37 13:10
18 Bernice Dea San Ramon 472 45 1:28:56 1:28:29 14:17


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Patricio Salas San Pablo 731 45 42:47 42:45 6:54
2 Leopoldo Ruiz San Ramon 603 46 43:57 43:57 7:06
3 Colin Parfitt San Ramon 1229 48 47:32 47:29 7:40
4 Jeff Gilmour San Jose 492 48 53:45 53:27 8:38
5 Jim Murphy Gold River 558 47 53:59 53:51 8:42
6 David Garcia Hollister 489 46 54:35 54:31 8:48
7 Michael Cummins San Jose 49 46 57:27 56:48 9:10
8 Chris Loeffelholz Belvedere 720 47 59:04 58:43 9:29
9 Gene Shen San Jose 616 47 1:02:44 1:02:17 10:03
10 Frank Traylor Vallejo 631 48 1:02:41 1:02:18 10:03
11 Scott Kerr Morgan Hill 677 49 1:02:36 1:02:20 10:04
12 Miguel Gomez San Jose 493 46 1:08:58 1:08:49 11:06


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kelly Wilkinson San Ramon 642 51 55:53 55:49 9:01
2 Cindy Mudge Concord 554 52 1:01:25 1:00:50 9:49
3 Jamie Barron Castro Valley 438 53 1:05:46 1:05:34 10:35
4 Kimary Charbonneau San Jose 459 53 1:06:17 1:06:07 10:40
5 Karen James Concord 508 50 1:07:21 1:06:41 10:46
6 Susan Woodhouse Bay Point 709 51 1:09:58 1:09:19 11:11
7 Maryanne Quincy Sunnyvale 591 51 1:10:19 1:10:03 11:18
8 Debbie Sheets Hayward 614 54 1:17:34 1:17:01 12:26
9 Maria Devincenzi Sunnyvale 713 51 1:19:38 1:19:04 12:46
10 Lee Dreffs Livermore 480 51 1:31:37 1:31:10 14:43


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Richard Lebleu Morgan Hill 681 53 47:00 46:57 7:35
2 Ramsey Said Novato 606 53 48:09 48:06 7:46
3 Eric Tinglof Los Osos 628 52 52:38 52:33 8:29
4 Stefan Ryser Los Altos 605 53 54:28 54:28 8:47
5 Troy Overton San Jose 694 51 57:52 57:36 9:18
6 Randy Quincy Sunnyvale 592 53 58:17 58:02 9:22
7 Mitsutake Amano New York 650 52 1:00:42 1:00:38 9:47
8 David Daniels Berkeley 467 51 1:01:54 1:01:44 9:58
9 Daniel Knox San Diego 680 52 1:03:45 1:03:24 10:14
10 Mike Williams San Jose 643 51 1:06:21 1:04:45 10:27
11 Chris Barron Castro Valley 437 51 1:05:46 1:05:34 10:35


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Joan (tippy) Linn Bay Point 685 58 1:09:13 1:08:40 11:05
2 Karen Folks Castro Valley 486 56 1:12:39 1:12:32 11:42
3 Virginia Maestas San Jose 535 57 1:13:56 1:13:45 11:54
4 Rebekah Carter San Jose 453 55 1:27:46 1:27:35 14:08
5 Karen Michaels Hayward 547 59 1:29:48 1:29:16 14:24


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Spencer Peterson Moraga 582 55 44:01 43:58 7:06
2 Ron Rankin San Carlos 596 55 50:16 50:13 8:06
3 Robert Phillips Hollister 583 55 56:33 56:29 9:07
4 Alan Lee Montara 682 55 59:14 58:57 9:31
5 John Seymour Reno 613 58 1:10:05 1:09:53 11:17
6 Anthony L Maestas San Jose 534 57 1:13:56 1:13:44 11:54


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Alice Stegeman San Jose 727 64 1:00:50 1:00:29 9:46
2 Linda English Pleasant Hill 482 62 1:01:32 1:00:59 9:51
3 Karen Biber Martinez 442 62 1:19:59 1:19:22 12:48
4 Mary K. Pierce-Cabigon San Jose 585 61 1:26:34 1:26:16 13:55
5 Janice Olavarri San Jose 568 62 1:27:22 1:27:05 14:03


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tom Sterkel Longmont 624 60 52:52 52:44 8:31
2 Raymundo Barrera San Jose 436 61 1:07:27 1:06:44 10:46
3 Tracy Ott Franklin 571 64 1:42:32 1:42:13 16:30


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Richard Flynn San Jose 78 67 1:16:53 1:16:45 12:23


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Larry Avery Boulder 434 71 1:04:57 1:04:51 10:28
2 Robert Jones Los Gatos 511 73 1:24:10 1:20:41 13:01


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill 565 78 1:52:09 1:51:54 18:03