********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sophie Latham Concord 395 8 1:42:46 1:42:33.48 15:56


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Blake Gomien Fairfield 358 8 1:21:52 1:21:42.96 12:42


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Emma Latham Concord 394 10 1:31:01 1:30:55.87 14:08


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 John Alexander Fremont 301 16 50:01 49:59.05 7:46
2 Alan Huston Fairfield 373 15 1:06:48 1:06:35.02 10:21


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Zoe Reshaw Pleasant Hill 442 21 1:01:04 1:00:58.56 9:29
2 Christine Balingit Vacaville 304 23 1:01:40 1:01:33.38 9:34
3 Silvia Lu San Jose 401 20 1:03:11 1:03:04.48 9:48
4 Priya Rangan Vacaville 438 20 1:08:40 1:08:31.38 10:39
5 Ariel Cevallos University Place 321 22 1:15:05 1:14:55.49 11:39
6 Bridget Huston Fairfield 374 22 1:16:28 1:16:14.76 11:51
7 Morgan Fowler Vacaville 349 22 1:24:18 1:24:10.03 13:05
8 Taylor Lindsley Temecula 399 18 1:26:28 1:26:15.77 13:24
9 Devin Lindsley Temecula 92 18 1:26:28 1:26:16.36 13:24


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Joel Beatty Vacaville 308 24 49:22 49:19.80 7:40
2 Alex Yarmula San Bruno 470 24 50:06 49:59.49 7:46
3 Brian Ta Davis 459 21 50:18 50:10.59 7:48
4 Tony Li Davis 397 20 51:52 51:35.90 8:01
5 Drew Collin Fairfield 475 20 53:11 53:07.23 8:15
6 Brad Hernandez Willows 367 24 56:22 56:16.19 8:45
7 Kent Spencer Richmond 458 22 57:06 56:50.94 8:50
8 Matthew Martineau Fairfield 488 20 1:01:10 59:48.23 9:18
9 Mark Rhea Pinole 443 23 1:02:30 1:02:14.77 9:40
10 Jacob Ewald Davis 342 20 1:05:35 1:05:17.88 10:09


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lauren Schwartzburg Napa 524 28 58:14 58:00.27 9:01
2 Ashly Fritch Vacaville 480 28 1:01:26 1:01:20.37 9:32
3 Nikki Petagara Concord 428 29 1:01:45 1:01:41.24 9:35
4 Katie Sawyer Vacaville 453 27 1:02:42 1:02:37.06 9:44
5 Rochelle Lester Fairfield 509 27 1:04:37 1:04:33.53 10:02
6 Allison Grcina Concord 360 27 1:08:56 1:08:32.88 10:39
7 Luana Bonifacio Pleasant Hill 315 27 1:14:23 1:14:00.46 11:30
8 Jeanne Ritchey Olivehurst 445 29 1:15:50 1:15:32.49 11:44
9 Jasmine Piga Vacaville 429 27 1:17:12 1:16:50.49 11:56
10 Meredith Grcina Concord 361 25 1:17:51 1:17:27.64 12:02
11 Julia Hoddick Moraga 484 27 1:22:18 1:22:08.60 12:46
12 Rossana Romero Pittsburg 494 28 1:25:09 1:24:50.06 13:11
13 Celine Perez Fairfield 425 27 1:31:13 1:31:04.76 14:09
14 Adriana Quintana Citrus Heights 434 29 1:32:48 1:32:39.26 14:24
15 Angela Bingham Campbell 313 29 1:39:56 1:39:41.83 15:29
16 Blythe Marshman Bodega Bay 407 28 1:41:32 1:41:01.10 15:42
17 Katherine Knasick Suisun City 387 29 1:44:41 1:44:12.56 16:11


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Michael Traver Pleasanton 502 26 49:10 49:06.70 7:38
2 Douglas Brock Hayward 474 29 59:34 59:32.62 9:15
3 Nicholas Salinas Vacaville 496 27 1:01:55 1:01:44.43 9:36
4 Michael Kimmet Dublin 384 28 1:04:54 1:04:44.37 10:04
5 Sean Sawyer Vacaville 454 28 1:05:07 1:05:02.40 10:06
6 Matthew Hom Davis 368 28 1:18:59 1:18:36.86 12:13
7 Allen Lin Hayward 398 29 1:19:20 1:18:57.94 12:16
8 John Cook Sacramento 508 26 1:24:09 1:24:08.13 13:04
9 Jonathan Young Suisun City 471 28 1:31:13 1:26:35.49 13:27


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tracy Guymon Plesant Hill 481 32 55:28 55:24.80 8:37
2 Katie O'Brien San Francisco 418 30 59:33 59:27.64 9:14
3 Dana Conly Gilroy 327 32 1:00:18 1:00:14.26 9:22
4 Sara Bonardd Folsom 314 30 1:01:56 1:01:46.14 9:36
5 Kimberly Tarasenko Alameda 460 31 1:02:36 1:02:27.94 9:42
6 Veronica Miller Walnut Creek 413 32 1:03:25 1:03:17.63 9:50
7 Joy Malinowski American Canyon 404 31 1:07:15 1:07:05.68 10:26
8 Tiffany Fryer Santa Clara 354 34 1:10:33 1:10:21.84 10:56
9 Amy Logan Walnut Creek 527 34 1:13:09 1:12:57.81 11:20
10 Katie Keen Santa Rosa 383 33 1:13:11 1:13:01.83 11:21
11 Dyan Escobar Vallejo 341 31 1:15:35 1:15:29.12 11:44
12 Velia Villa Oakland 465 32 1:17:48 1:17:31.82 12:03
13 Kerry Dill Vallejo 339 31 1:19:34 1:19:07.88 12:18
14 Amy Mendenhall Loma Rica 102 30 1:20:20 1:20:19.27 12:29
15 Danielle Manning Fairfield 406 32 1:20:56 1:20:46.88 12:33
16 Gina Radieve Sacramento 435 31 1:22:51 1:22:26.05 12:49
17 Shannon Giovannoli San Jose 513 31 1:26:02 1:25:47.08 13:20
18 Valerie Crisostomo Daly City 332 32 1:27:54 1:27:35.07 13:36
19 Brienna Nesting Santa Clara 416 34 1:30:29 1:30:11.96 14:01
20 Bailey Mathews Fairfield 410 30 1:32:47 1:32:37.91 14:24
21 Olivia Sawi Sunnyvale 497 30 1:35:31 1:35:16.56 14:48
22 Yolanda Worley Livermore 803 34 1:48:15 1:47:45.09 16:44
23 Amanda L Sager Vacaville 448 33 1:48:10 1:47:49.57 16:45
24 Taryn Rawson San Francisco 439 31 2:10:13 2:09:50.84 20:10


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kevin Dickison Concord 338 31 1:07:08 1:06:05.98 10:16
2 Mark Costa Tracy 330 34 1:07:24 1:07:08.20 10:26
3 Alvaro Oviedo Richmond 492 31 1:07:53 1:07:34.51 10:30
4 Michael Richeson Oakley 444 30 1:08:01 1:07:51.48 10:33
5 Craig Crockett Oakland 333 33 1:08:59 1:08:51.82 10:42
6 P Swift Caceres Berkeley 318 34 1:09:33 1:09:21.87 10:47
7 Paul Foster Oakland 478 33 1:15:24 1:15:03.49 11:40
8 Byron Woodberry Napa 468 34 1:17:12 1:16:50.81 11:56
9 Greg Giovannoli San Jose 514 31 1:25:55 1:25:42.09 13:19
10 Joey Day Suisun City 335 32 1:40:28 1:35:50.83 14:53
11 Matthew Knasick Suisun City 388 30 1:44:31 1:44:03.16 16:10


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Gisselle Holden Benicia 515 38 1:03:56 1:03:43.01 9:54
2 Nicole Green Vacaville 362 35 1:05:15 1:05:07.15 10:07
3 Lisa Contaldo Benicia 329 38 1:07:20 1:07:04.34 10:25
4 Diana Tse San Pablo 463 36 1:10:57 1:10:51.11 11:01
5 Jennifer Fernandez Santa Clara 344 35 1:14:21 1:14:07.25 11:31
6 Chiuyee Chen Vacaville 322 39 1:15:00 1:14:43.17 11:37
7 Jennifer Lapenna Sacramento 391 39 1:35:05 1:34:39.61 14:42
8 Caya Consunji Foster City 328 35 1:37:42 1:37:11.10 15:06
9 Autumn Lutge Fremont 402 36 1:37:42 1:37:12.95 15:06
10 Beth Latham Concord 393 35 1:42:46 1:42:33.48 15:56
11 Rebecca Bartlett Oakley 307 39 2:28:06 2:20:09.59 21:46
12 Kathryn Canfield Fremont 320 37 2:22:58 2:22:27.44 22:08


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Brian Bennett Clayton 530 36 55:35 52:36.01 8:11
2 Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek 455 39 55:24 55:22.65 8:36
3 Joshua Patzer 516 39 55:46 55:29.92 8:38
4 Christopher Silva Livermore 456 36 57:41 57:39.10 8:58
5 Ethan Salter Walnut Creek 451 37 59:24 59:18.67 9:13
6 Jason Francis Vacaville 350 35 1:00:04 1:00:02.36 9:20
7 Jay Voytek Fairfield 518 39 1:02:03 1:01:56.16 9:38
8 Ronald Trucott Vacaville 462 39 1:03:00 1:02:52.97 9:46
9 Eric Dwight-Gilroy Mountain View 340 36 1:11:59 1:11:43.81 11:09
10 Brian Keen Santa Rosa 382 35 1:13:12 1:13:03.64 11:21
11 Kevin Knapp Rodeo 386 39 1:33:01 1:32:44.44 14:25
12 Nick Johnson Vacaville 377 39 1:40:24 1:40:15.42 15:35
13 Brad McKee Vacaville 489 35 2:36:19 2:35:54.36 24:13


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Heather Coder Napa 507 40 59:18 59:04.64 9:11
2 Julie Deneve San Jose 337 42 1:02:52 1:02:48.06 9:46
3 Kim Novoa-Villicana Fairfield 512 41 1:03:28 1:03:19.70 9:51
4 Shala Pulvermacher Soquel 433 40 1:07:45 1:07:28.31 10:29
5 Danielle Freeburn Pacifica 352 41 1:11:44 1:11:26.20 11:06
6 Luisa Cisneros Berkeley 324 43 1:14:20 1:14:06.57 11:31
7 Stephanie Tripp Vacaville 461 43 1:16:42 1:16:33.37 11:54
8 Debbie Wittkowske Tracy 149 44 1:23:31 1:23:07.76 12:55
9 Anna Jensen Fairfield 376 43 1:25:59 1:25:43.31 13:19
10 Priscilla Hinsberg Pleasanton 483 42 1:31:14 1:31:07.93 14:10
11 Tracey Lewis-Kerr Morgan Hill 487 44 1:40:06 1:39:45.78 15:30
12 Karen Hopkins Vacaville 369 40 1:48:10 1:47:49.48 16:45
13 Elizabeth Groves Napa 363 44 1:50:30 1:50:09.32 17:07
14 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield 415 42 1:51:19 1:50:45.50 17:12
15 Kelly McBlair Vacaville 411 44 2:05:23 2:05:05.79 19:26
16 Dongoing Liu Vacaville 528 40 2:23:12 2:22:40.90 22:10
17 Tami Almeda Mountain View 302 42 3:12:03 3:11:31.57 29:45
18 Eanad Lott Sacramento 400 44 3:12:04 3:11:32.93 29:45


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Leonardo Tapia Pleasanton 500 42 54:59 54:54.29 8:32
2 Dan Swartz Vallejo 499 40 55:21 55:19.65 8:36
3 Greg Schaefer Castro Valley 522 43 56:16 56:12.65 8:44
4 Scott Traverso Vacaville 504 44 1:05:49 1:05:36.18 10:12
5 Marc Walker Reno 467 42 1:12:13 1:11:59.27 11:11
6 Martin Sanchez Walnut Creek 452 41 1:14:15 1:14:07.60 11:31
7 Roman Coloma Vallejo 326 42 1:33:01 1:32:01.05 14:18


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jeannie Pires Vallejo 520 47 57:56 57:52.06 9:00
2 Karen Reshaw Pleasant Hill 440 45 1:04:05 1:03:53.05 9:56
3 Laurie Bickert Martinez 312 47 1:06:17 1:06:10.72 10:17
4 Lin Pak Daly City 421 48 1:06:56 1:06:50.87 10:23
5 Tess Koleczek Pt Richmond 389 45 1:14:36 1:14:25.14 11:34
6 Elaine Hu San Francisco 371 49 1:15:43 1:15:36.59 11:45
7 Sandy Traverso Vacaville 503 49 1:19:42 1:19:28.65 12:21
8 Halle Alvarez El Cerrito 303 47 1:22:28 1:22:07.97 12:46
9 Katie Kearney Temecula 381 49 1:26:28 1:26:15.63 13:24
10 Heather Ross Galt 510 46 1:26:57 1:26:47.95 13:29
11 Lynn Scardina San Jose 498 46 1:28:24 1:28:13.78 13:43
12 Tari Skelley Oakley 457 49 1:29:32 1:29:09.71 13:51
13 Jennifer Farber Dublin 343 46 1:30:20 1:29:53.48 13:58
14 Frances Jones Vacaville 379 46 1:32:38 1:32:22.41 14:21
15 Angela Prewitt Vallejo 432 47 1:33:23 1:32:57.36 14:27
16 Denise Perkins Vallejo 426 45 1:33:28 1:33:04.54 14:28
17 Tina Harris Acampo 366 46 1:35:39 1:35:15.73 14:48
18 Becky Chiurco Napa 323 45 1:54:56 1:54:38.40 17:49
19 Cheri Beering Novato 309 45 2:05:26 2:05:07.89 19:26


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Phil Oreste Mill Valley 491 46 47:17 47:15.61 7:21
2 Ken Masica Livermore 519 49 48:01 47:57.08 7:27
3 Patricio Salas San Pablo 449 45 49:26 49:22.57 7:41
4 Frank Traylor Vallejo 506 49 1:12:17 1:12:07.07 11:12
5 Dawn Traylor Vallejo 505 45 1:12:17 1:12:07.58 11:12
6 Todd Quilling Sacramento 837 48 1:13:29 1:13:22.05 11:24
7 Scott Kerr Morgan Hill 485 49 1:19:47 1:19:27.98 12:21
8 John Hanson Dublin 365 47 1:30:20 1:29:53.99 13:58
9 David Jones Vacaville 378 49 1:33:16 1:33:15.45 14:29
10 Greg Bartlett Oakley 305 48 2:28:06 2:20:09.26 21:46


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jean French Plymouth 479 50 56:25 56:21.44 8:46
2 Kristin Belair Napa 523 53 1:03:45 1:03:30.35 9:52
3 Catherine Fincken Martinez 345 50 1:13:09 1:13:01.42 11:21
4 Delia Campanero American Cyn 319 51 1:14:12 1:14:05.37 11:31
5 Karen James Concord 375 50 1:14:38 1:14:11.53 11:32
6 Masako Nielsen Vacaville 417 50 1:17:27 1:17:10.03 11:59
7 Cindy Mudge Antioch 414 52 1:18:58 1:18:35.32 12:13
8 Eugenia MacAventa Walnut Creek 403 53 1:19:02 1:18:55.76 12:16
9 Susan Woodhouse Bay Point 521 51 1:25:05 1:24:41.55 13:10
10 Diane Adele Antioch 473 51 1:29:00 1:28:45.22 13:47
11 Terry Fortuno Vallejo 348 50 1:31:55 1:31:31.47 14:13
12 Leslie Rundle San Ramon 495 54 1:35:09 1:34:56.72 14:45
13 Lee Dreffs Livermore 663 51 1:53:03 1:52:32.53 17:29
14 Cynthia Verrett Fairfield 464 53 1:54:26 1:54:06.31 17:44
15 Juliette Villanueva Fairfield 466 52 1:54:57 1:54:37.00 17:48
16 Marie Lee Richmond 396 53 2:20:00 2:19:35.46 21:41


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jim Bickert Martinez 311 52 59:02 58:58.12 9:10
2 Fernando Bertoni Sacramento 310 51 59:22 59:13.45 9:12
3 Stefan Ryser Los Altos 447 53 1:06:44 1:06:42.42 10:22
4 Arturo Tesnado Manteca 501 53 1:15:14 1:14:50.00 11:38
5 Robert Hurtado Suisun City 372 52 1:28:11 1:27:58.44 13:40


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Diana Dawson Moraga 334 58 1:05:51 1:05:40.92 10:12
2 Karen Folks Castro Valley 347 56 1:32:09 1:32:01.22 14:18
3 Kelle Obrien Sacramento 419 59 1:37:55 1:37:40.99 15:11
4 Julia Freitas Vacaville 353 55 1:41:35 1:41:28.41 15:46
5 Cheryl Esters Fairfield 476 55 1:41:35 1:41:28.44 15:46
6 Joanne Van Dyke Fairfield 799 55 1:54:26 1:54:06.20 17:44
7 Kathy Cowles Oakland 331 59 1:55:18 1:54:59.49 17:52


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Roberto Donaire San Pablo 517 59 45:29 45:27.32 7:04
2 Spencer Peterson Moraga 493 55 50:19 50:17.35 7:49
3 Stuart Mangini Walnut Creek 405 59 1:02:28 1:02:21.73 9:42
4 McKinley Williams Richmond 525 58 1:12:34 1:12:25.32 11:15
5 Glen Groves Napa 364 58 1:50:30 1:50:08.01 17:07


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kerri Bartlett Colusa 306 60 1:09:52 1:09:41.42 10:50


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Pete Larrett Walnut Creek 392 61 54:44 54:40.18 8:30
2 Andrew Poon San Leandro 430 60 1:08:40 1:08:29.04 10:39


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Carolann Hanshaw Sunol 482 65 2:06:07 2:05:49.84 19:33
2 Christine Powell-Millar Folsom 431 66 2:17:36 2:17:06.41 21:18


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Ken Fischer Moraga 526 66 1:09:39 1:09:34.57 10:49
2 Clark Adams Davis 472 67 1:30:29 1:30:17.46 14:02
3 Richard Flynn San Jose 346 67 1:37:20 1:37:04.25 15:05


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Bob Frangenberg Oakland 351 70 1:15:14 1:15:09.40 11:41
2 Glenn Millar Folsom 412 73 2:17:36 2:17:05.74 21:18


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Norman Pease Orinda 529 75 1:22:05 1:21:59.79 12:44