********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Skyler Bennett Clayton 881 6 41:36 41:27.63 13:23
2 Alana Faria San Leandro 670 8 43:05 42:46.59 13:48
3 Athena Taylor Mountain House 874 5 52:05 51:42.31 16:41


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Ryland Jones Campbell 700 7 29:04 28:55.65 9:20
2 Jack Hogan Walnut Creek 863 7 29:24 29:16.90 9:27
3 Jaxon Tereau Roseville 788 7 30:02 29:56.01 9:40
4 Phinneaus Ueberall Hayward 796 6 46:40 46:24.63 14:59
5 Myles Latham Concord 710 6 53:46 53:37.46 17:18
6 Paul Foster Oakland 814 5 55:28 55:02.10 17:46
7 Xander Piga Vacaville 755 5 1:17:44 77:11.96 24:55


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Natalie Mazaud Carmel 722 11 24:47 24:45.18 8:00
2 Skyler Gauuan Castro Valley 819 12 37:10 37:06.38 11:59
3 Leila Dayrit San Jose 657 10 37:12 37:08.23 11:59
4 Emma Jones Campbell 698 9 38:55 38:46.18 12:31
5 Yani Kenion Vallejo 704 10 40:15 40:13.14 12:59
6 Elizabeth Chavarria American Canyon 648 11 41:09 40:59.34 13:14
7 Payton Gomien Fairfield 679 12 42:36 42:19.77 13:40
8 Jaida Piga Vacaville 753 9 1:16:21 75:51.44 24:29


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jake Heinlein Pleasant Hill 823 11 23:47 23:45.64 7:40
2 Bjorn Thorsen Martinez 842 11 25:28 25:26.90 8:13
3 Wyeth Austin Martinez 846 12 26:39 26:37.54 8:36
4 Gage Tereau Roseville 787 9 28:41 28:40.01 9:15
5 Jazjuan Kenion Vallejo 702 11 33:58 33:56.49 10:57
6 Aj Roth Fairfield 769 11 36:13 35:55.12 11:36
7 Erik Clark Placerville 867 9 38:40 38:18.12 12:22
8 Walden Dea San Ramon 658 12 45:58 45:47.94 14:47


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Juliet Oreste Mill Valley 835 13 28:05 28:02.00 9:03
2 Kayla French Plymouth 816 15 31:08 31:02.04 10:01
3 Samantha Long Vacaville 870 14 32:08 32:03.17 10:21
4 Halley Hogan Walnut Creek 861 17 33:24 33:16.90 10:45
5 Maikeila Lunch Fairfield 829 14 34:55 34:46.74 11:14
6 Samantha Zamora San Jose 844 14 40:54 40:45.96 13:10
7 Brianna Taylor Mountain House 876 16 58:17 57:53.20 18:41
8 Erin Jones Vacaville 699 16 1:02:07 62:03.18 20:02


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jacob Buntman Vacville 316 15 24:36 24:34.53 7:56
2 Andrew Purcell Fairfield 760 14 24:40 24:37.20 7:57
3 James Alexander Fremont 629 13 25:09 25:05.56 8:06
4 Andree Taylor Mountain House 877 14 52:05 51:42.42 16:41
5 Drake McKee Antioch 834 13 55:27 55:01.91 17:46
6 Dominic Gauuan Stockton 817 14 55:24 55:02.48 17:46
7 Matthew Quarless San Leandro 762 17 56:26 56:08.83 18:07


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Toni Salvitti Vacaville 774 18 27:25 27:18.16 8:49
2 Christine Soriano Hayward 784 21 27:54 27:49.64 8:59
3 Andrea Domingo Vacaville 850 23 32:35 32:29.58 10:29
4 Linley Mangini Walnut Creek 718 22 34:10 33:56.44 10:57
5 Patdy Saechao Suisun City 855 23 34:28 34:22.60 11:06
6 Yasmin Cardenas Dixon 644 23 35:24 34:58.88 11:18
7 Hollie Buchanan Gustine 639 19 42:11 42:02.18 13:34
8 Irene Uong San Bruno 798 24 45:03 44:55.59 14:30
9 Simone Mangini Walnut Creek 719 19 47:56 47:39.37 15:23
10 Kim Hansford Pacifica 685 21 53:42 53:13.22 17:11
11 Elizabeth Santopadre Vacaville 856 23 1:00:26 60:16.96 19:27


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tomas Neou-Curiel Menlo Park 853 21 27:02 23:52.85 7:43
2 Erik Rye Fairfield 882 19 28:14 28:04.45 9:04
3 Ross Peacock Vacaville 748 22 30:57 30:50.44 9:57
4 Roen Rojas Hayward 839 22 34:16 34:02.41 10:59
5 Tyler Murphy Chico 734 18 42:20 42:04.46 13:35


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Irena Martinova Martinez 831 28 29:15 29:10.78 9:25
2 Natalie Doede Vacaville 811 25 29:43 29:34.30 9:33
3 Aura Mendoza Napa 833 29 31:08 31:02.48 10:01
4 Crystal Balingit Suisun City 633 27 34:24 34:18.48 11:05
5 Natalie Washburn Pittsburg 801 26 34:53 34:31.00 11:09
6 Toni Cruz Pittsburg 655 25 34:54 34:32.53 11:09
7 Bethany Sabile Vacaville 885 29 36:19 35:49.43 11:34
8 Sandy Rodriguez San Diego 766 28 36:31 36:20.37 11:44
9 Mary Davis Vacaville 32 25 37:55 37:45.67 12:11
10 Erin Kimmet Dublin 705 27 40:43 40:32.53 13:05
11 Tiffany Crociani Fairfield 654 29 43:04 42:56.00 13:51
12 Kimberly Ong San Ramon 739 28 44:38 43:54.16 14:10
13 Jodie Hayes San Jose 859 28 45:05 44:56.70 14:30
14 Shara Hartford Walnut Creek 688 29 46:05 45:51.24 14:48
15 Jana Johnson Pleasant Hill 696 27 47:13 46:33.35 15:02
16 Samantha Zuvella Pinole 845 26 47:56 47:43.93 15:24
17 Christina Balistreri Pinole 808 27 47:56 47:44.00 15:24
18 Jhanaly Ortega Vacaville 744 25 50:10 49:42.38 16:03
19 Tessa Bulkoski Concord 640 26 53:47 53:33.28 17:17
20 Patricia Guillermo San Jose 821 29 1:22:56 82:48.16 26:43


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Brian Collett Berkeley 652 28 19:08 19:05.99 6:10
2 Guy March Fairfield 830 28 24:43 24:39.22 7:58
3 Christopher Shirey Sacramento 781 29 25:19 25:15.58 8:09
4 Danny Gleich Fallon 676 26 35:08 35:02.34 11:19
5 Jimmy Gleich Sparks 677 29 35:48 35:40.16 11:31
6 Zachary Sabile Vacaville 886 28 36:19 35:49.24 11:34


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Rebecca Collette Roseville 653 30 27:21 27:14.90 8:48
2 Ginnie Oribello Vacaville 741 32 28:30 28:24.92 9:10
3 Chanel Harris Concord 822 30 28:36 28:29.86 9:12
4 Michelle Zesati Brentwood 806 33 32:26 32:14.90 10:25
5 Pierre Brailsford Sacramento 809 33 33:49 33:46.16 10:54
6 Stacia Mumm Fremont 732 31 35:55 35:39.32 11:31
7 Melissa Dionisio Walnut Creek 660 31 37:53 37:46.26 12:12
8 Vernaliza Montoya Antioch 731 32 38:17 37:58.57 12:16
9 Sheetal Narkhede Fremont 736 34 38:07 38:02.74 12:17
10 Kili McGowan El Cerrito 852 33 38:34 38:16.64 12:21
11 Amanda McAllister Vallejo 723 31 40:47 40:29.43 13:04
12 Angelique Chavez Rodeo 649 32 43:38 43:22.83 14:00
13 Katie Hall Winters 683 30 44:36 44:18.28 14:18
14 Rochelle Richeson Oakley 764 31 44:54 44:43.77 14:26
15 Jamie Hartford Hayward 687 32 45:11 44:56.78 14:30
16 Jennifer Cardenas Fairfield 643 31 45:43 45:18.58 14:37
17 Erin Hammack El Sobrante 684 34 46:39 46:19.17 14:57
18 Sherin Ameerdeen Richmond 630 33 47:05 47:03.28 15:11
19 Jessica Pozos Hercules 758 30 49:45 49:29.54 15:58
20 Beverly Oribello Vacaville 740 32 50:09 49:42.13 16:02
21 Mary Eyres Fairfield 667 34 56:40 56:16.50 18:10
22 Casey Taylor Mountain House 875 31 58:17 57:52.95 18:41
23 Jennifer Abner Vacaville 628 30 58:26 58:01.54 18:44
24 Jenna Starr Richmond 785 32 1:00:12 59:50.96 19:19
25 April Essex Richmond 665 32 1:00:13 59:51.72 19:19
26 Angela Ramos Morgan Hill 838 34 1:10:25 69:41.31 22:29
27 Rachel Kenyon Pit 824 33 1:13:40 73:24.37 23:41
28 Jayzle Piga Vacaville 754 34 1:17:43 77:12.52 24:55


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tray Biasiolli Davis 636 34 20:46 20:45.10 6:42
2 Travis Lantz Livermore 872 31 21:58 21:56.48 7:05
3 Ninad Narkhede Fremont 735 32 25:37 25:33.90 8:15
4 Noel Oribello Vacaville 743 30 27:19 27:13.54 8:47
5 Matt Ellis Watsonville 813 34 32:33 32:14.81 10:25
6 Ricky Salinas Oakland 450 32 33:27 33:23.17 10:47
7 Nick Deschryver Vacaville 884 32 36:19 35:49.41 11:34
8 Nolen Oribello Vacaville 854 33 37:27 36:58.90 11:56
9 John Kenion Vallejo 703 32 39:28 39:26.30 12:44
10 Steve Hintergardt Vallejo 692 33 40:46 40:29.10 13:04
11 Jason Oribello Vacaville 742 33 42:19 41:50.25 13:30
12 Dustin Davis Winters 656 30 44:36 44:17.31 14:18
13 Fernando Pozos Hercules 757 32 49:45 49:30.17 15:59
14 Jacob Kobinski San Jose 827 32 54:22 53:22.07 17:13
15 William Kenyon Pittsburg 825 34 1:13:42 73:24.60 23:41


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Gina Zendejas San Jose 805 39 34:01 28:48.48 9:18
2 Elzeth Hetzler San Ramon 691 36 29:12 29:07.86 9:24
3 Lindsay Ventimiglia San Ramon 857 35 29:50 29:43.37 9:36
4 Gemini MacK San Mateo 716 35 30:20 30:14.04 9:46
5 Judith Flood Redwood City 672 39 32:16 32:09.87 10:23
6 Michelle Callejas Fremont 864 35 33:09 33:06.03 10:41
7 Johanna Paraiso Berkeley 879 35 37:48 37:36.19 12:08
8 Brandi Periera Vacaville 751 39 38:32 38:25.76 12:24
9 Amy Jones Campbell 697 37 38:56 38:47.10 12:31
10 Rosario Day Suisun City 336 37 39:46 39:11.51 12:39
11 Deaydra Mitchell Vallejo 729 36 40:48 40:31.45 13:05
12 Kristie Banowetz Vacaville 635 38 41:50 41:40.32 13:27
13 Michelle Ueberall Hayward 795 36 42:02 41:48.78 13:30
14 Heidi Faria San Leandro 671 37 43:05 42:47.16 13:49
15 Karmaleen Butler American Canyon 641 36 43:09 42:52.82 13:50
16 Melissa Martini Placerville 408 36 45:24 45:23.18 14:39
17 Kate Manhart Richmond 851 38 46:39 46:19.63 14:57
18 Emma Kumakura Pleasant Hill 708 35 47:14 46:34.51 15:02
19 Candiegirl Caceres Daly City 642 37 47:29 47:18.20 15:16
20 Sahlee Young Suisun City 804 35 50:10 49:36.11 16:01
21 Nicole Gomez Fairfield 678 39 50:09 49:41.85 16:02
22 Jennifer Ellis Watsonville 812 36 55:21 55:02.56 17:46
23 Sabrina Foster Oakland 815 35 1:06:03 65:36.16 21:10
24 Sofia Pate San Lorenzo 747 36 1:06:07 65:41.94 21:12


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jason Jimenez 695 36 29:27 29:20.91 9:29
2 Jeremy Schnur Campbell 778 38 30:54 30:45.94 9:56
3 Kevin Miller Walnut Creek 727 38 30:57 30:50.83 9:58
4 Richard Flores Vallejo 477 38 31:31 31:10.13 10:04
5 Robert Scontrino Antioch 779 37 38:16 37:57.42 12:15
6 Paul Togonon Vallejo 791 38 45:07 44:43.43 14:26
7 Daniel Ueberall Hayward 793 35 46:40 46:28.52 15:00


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Karina Purcell Fairfield 761 40 36:46 36:32.82 11:48
2 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley 818 41 37:44 37:22.82 12:04
3 Tamara Andersen El Dorado Hills 807 41 41:26 41:09.98 13:17
4 Annette Boyd Sacramento 637 42 44:22 44:18.85 14:18
5 Janette Longcrier Turlock 714 41 48:29 48:14.83 15:34
6 Kari Kobinski San Jose 828 40 54:22 53:22.35 17:14
7 Virginia Richards Brentwood 763 43 1:00:25 59:56.47 19:21
8 Dana McKee Vacaville 832 40 1:06:02 65:37.10 21:11
9 Maria McElvane Oakland 724 40 1:10:12 69:43.54 22:30


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Manuel Calero Richmond 866 40 20:44 20:42.88 6:41
2 Donovan Heinlein Pleasant Hill 689 44 22:44 22:42.63 7:20
3 Bill Steh Vacaville 883 41 25:35 25:21.24 8:11
4 Noel Factor Vacaville 669 42 26:31 26:26.81 8:32
5 John Castillo Vacaville 646 40 28:26 28:22.10 9:10
6 Daniel Banowetz Vacaville 634 41 31:53 31:43.40 10:14
7 Jaysen Long Vacaville 869 42 32:08 32:03.60 10:21
8 Steve Ueberall Hayward 797 42 33:52 33:35.90 10:51
9 Edward Fabi Vacaville 668 41 33:57 33:43.62 10:53
10 Aaron Roth Fairfield 768 42 34:25 34:07.00 11:01
11 Stan Donegan Concord 858 40 38:46 38:41.23 12:29
12 Anthony Junio Vacaville 701 42 44:10 43:57.48 14:11
13 Wade Martini Placerville 409 41 45:24 45:00.66 14:32
14 Joseph Eyres Fairfield 666 44 1:09:07 68:43.10 22:11


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lisa Penzel Oakland 749 47 22:25 22:24.04 7:14
2 Kelly Emo Campbell 664 48 26:32 26:28.06 8:33
3 Liz Murphy Canyon Lake 733 46 34:51 34:36.12 11:10
4 Anna Roth Fairfield 770 45 36:16 35:56.69 11:36
5 Kat Tereau Roseville 789 46 39:33 39:25.86 12:44
6 Louise Hansford Pacifica 686 48 53:44 53:15.50 17:11


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Mike Miller Livermore 728 46 29:29 29:24.47 9:30
2 Dan Tereau Roseville 786 46 30:02 29:55.51 9:40
3 Eloy Balatbat Fairfield 632 46 31:40 31:02.19 10:01
4 Tyrone Prewitt Vallejo 759 46 32:24 32:20.59 10:26
5 Doug Hetzler San Ramon 690 47 36:47 36:41.54 11:51
6 Alex Chavarria American Canyon 647 47 41:10 40:59.71 13:14
7 Randy Hogan Walnut Creek 860 49 53:32 53:12.85 17:10


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Patricia Schneiders American Canyon 777 50 32:06 32:01.08 10:20
2 Lisa Shew Sunnyvale 780 54 32:41 32:33.82 10:31
3 Kimberly Krueger Vacaville 707 54 35:58 35:44.80 11:32
4 Leslie Decena Fairfield 659 54 36:18 36:04.57 11:39
5 Susan Ryan San Ramon 772 54 37:55 37:44.54 12:11
6 Robin Fowler Vacaville 673 51 41:58 41:46.82 13:29
7 Harriett Coleman Fairfield 651 51 43:49 43:31.02 14:03
8 Gwen Abernathy Vacaville 627 52 47:59 47:32.15 15:21
9 Jill Longcrier Ukiah 715 50 48:29 48:15.02 15:34
10 Joanne Ottone Walnut Creek 862 50 53:32 53:12.15 17:10
11 Pam Gilbertson Sacramento 820 53 1:06:18 66:08.53 21:21
12 Rea Simpson Livermore 782 54 1:10:07 69:34.94 22:27


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Frederick Curiel Lafayette 848 52 27:19 24:10.11 7:48
2 Ramon Curiel Menlo Park 849 54 28:30 25:21.17 8:11
3 Michael Schneiders American Canyon 776 51 28:48 28:43.84 9:17
4 Carl Freeman Vacaville 674 51 30:17 29:58.93 9:41
5 Jeffrey Buntman Vacville 317 50 30:12 30:04.67 9:43
6 Dennis Rye Fairfield 773 52 34:56 34:44.96 11:13
7 Dudley Coleman Fairfield 650 52 37:37 37:19.52 12:03
8 Andras Miklos Alameda 726 54 44:22 44:21.84 14:19
9 Victor Gubatina Fremont 681 53 48:37 47:54.88 15:28
10 Charles Huston Fairfield 693 51 57:43 57:15.46 18:29


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek 725 56 34:46 34:25.41 11:07
2 Dana Matusiak Sunnyvale 720 55 35:18 35:10.90 11:21
3 Renae Magaw Walnut Creek 717 58 36:10 35:53.58 11:35
4 Nancy Hennings Danville 865 55 38:09 38:03.44 12:17
5 Katy Lantz Davis 871 59 40:39 40:07.25 12:57
6 Karen Piotrowski Fairfield 756 56 41:35 41:22.72 13:21
7 Pamela Word Vacaville 802 59 42:51 42:37.27 13:45
8 Lily Llorens Alameda 713 55 44:19 44:18.29 14:18
9 Patricia Venerable Mountain View 800 55 57:06 56:54.13 18:22
10 Eugenia Tesnado Manteca 841 58 58:59 58:39.11 18:56
11 Agnes Torre Pittsburg 792 55 1:07:18 66:49.66 21:34
12 Irma Perez Benicia 750 58 1:11:39 71:03.15 22:56
13 Corazon Piga Vacaville 752 59 1:42:55 102:54.06 33:12


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Brad Kilger Benicia 826 59 30:19 30:12.94 9:45
2 Joe Ryan San Ramon 771 58 36:58 36:46.35 11:52
3 John Seymour Reno 840 58 39:17 39:00.82 12:36
4 Caleb Brown Milpitas 810 56 41:25 41:09.83 13:17


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sharlet Gilbert El Sobrante 675 62 38:09 38:03.47 12:17
2 Bonnie Slusarz Vacaville 783 61 47:59 47:32.72 15:21
3 Kate Latham Mountain View 709 60 48:27 48:16.21 15:35
4 Terry Christophel Vacaville 868 60 49:04 48:38.91 15:42
5 Janet Doerfert Vacaville 662 62 1:07:26 66:57.82 21:37
6 Christy Ramirez Benicia 880 60 1:10:02 69:27.30 22:25
7 Paula Young Morgan Hill 843 61 1:10:24 69:41.18 22:29
8 Lynda Ueberall Pooler 794 64 1:11:28 71:08.16 22:57


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel 721 61 25:12 25:10.21 8:08
2 Ted Perez Benicia 878 63 1:11:38 71:03.20 22:56


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Susan Bremond Sunnyvale 638 65 34:32 34:25.85 11:07


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tim Riley Campbell 765 68 39:56 39:51.70 12:52


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Janet Pease Orinda 873 74 1:08:28 68:07.82 21:59


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Stu Kinney Vacaville 385 73 44:46 44:37.23 14:24


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill 738 78 1:04:58 64:43.59 20:53